FREE ANALYZED GAMES EVERY DAY
JOIN TELEGRAM CHANNEL

https://t.me/tomviptips

About our offer
We are an agency for betting. We offer tickets. Odd on every ticket is 10-20. We have a very strong source from a lot of clubs in the world and we use it to make a lot of profit with betting. Our matches are not fixed, they are very good analyzed. In 1 month we send around 20 tickets. Guarantee 12-13 winning tickets.

Why don’t have tickets every day?
Sport offer is not good and if you like to make profit you do not have to force to bet every day

Why we guarantee 12-13 winning tickets?
We are a realistic team. We have very stoung info for our tickets, but sometimes can lose.
Nobody can not guarantee you 100% winning tickets

Profit from tickets
If you bet 20 tickets in 1 month and on every ticket you place bet 10 euros, that is 200 euros for for all betting tickets in 1 month
It is enough to win only 1 ticket to have your money back from betting.
Every next winning ticket is your profit 

Payment methods are:

Skrill, Neteller, Bit Coin and all crypto, Payoneer, Western Union, ria money, Payment methods are: Western Union, moneygram, ria money, skrill, neteller, crypto, MPESA, MUKURU, AIRTEL MONEY, MOBILE MONEY, ACCOUNT NUMBER (NIGERIA), VODAFONE


Price:

1 month – 80 euros
2 months – 130 euros
Contact: havana.tickets123@gmail.com

Viber & What’s up & Telegram: +389 77 723 406

January 2024

WIN: 4   Lose: 0

Date Match Tip Odd Result
01.01 Boston Utd – King’s Lynn

Shams Azar Qazvin – Sepahan

Hanwell Town – Beaconsfield Town

1

1

1

2.10

3.70

2.45

2-0

1-0

2-0

02.01 Maccabi Bnei Raina – Netanya

Valencia – Villarreal

Al-Qaisumah – Al Taraji

2

1

over 3.5 goals

2.00

2.20

2.60

1-3

3-1

3-1

06.01 Bishop’s Stortford – Blyth

Tonbridge – Weymouth

St. Albans – Farnborough

Novara – Alessandria

2

1

1

under 2.5 goals

2.00

1.85

2.60

1.50

1-3

2-1

2-1

1-0

10.01 Blackpool – Burton

Gubbio – Recanatese

Al Orubah – Al-Faisaly

Defence Force – Hawassa

1

1

over 2.5 goals

1

1.70

1.70

1.60

1.90

2-1

3-1

2-2

2-1


December 2023

WIN: 13   Lose: 1

Date Match Tip Odd Result
01.12 Avranches – Villefranche

Lommel SK – Genk U23

Monza – Juventus

2

2

2

2.65

4.50

1.90

0-1

0-1

1-2

02.12 West Brom – Leicester

Heracles – Sparta Rotterdam

B. Monchengladbach – Hoffenheim

2

2

1

2.40

2.55

2.15

1-2

0-1

2-1

03.12 Penafiel – Tondela

Lugano – Luzern

Kasimpasa – Gaziantep

2

1

over 3.5 goals

2.70

2.20

2.60

0-2

1-0

4-2

05.12 AC Ajaccio – Laval

Wolves – Burnley

Univ. Craiova

1

over 2.5 goals

over 3.5 goals

2.80

1.80

2.90

1-0

1-0

4-0

08.12 Eindhoven FC – FC Emmen

Kortrijk – Westerlo

Lumezzane – Pro Sesto

1

over 2.5 goals

1

3.10

1.60

2.00

3-2

1-2

1-0

09.12 MTK Budapest – Debrecen

Chester – Tamworth

QPR – Hull

1

1

1

3.20

2.30

3.20

2-1

2-0

2-0

10.12 Lech Poznan – Piast Gliwice

Monza – Genoa

Kisvarda – DVTK

2

1

2

3.60

2.20

2.65

0-1

1-0

1-2

12.12 Chorley – Buxton

Morton – Inverness

Hapoel Afula – Bnei Yehuda

Sunderland – Leeds

1

1

under 2.5 goals

under 2.5 goals

1.75

2.90

1.50

1.60

3-2

2-1

1-1

1-0

15.12 Nijmegen – Sittard

Dijon – Sochaux

Den Haag – NAC Breda

1

2

1

1.90

2.80

2.70

4-1

0-3

3-1

16.12 Burnley – Everton4

Brescia – Como

FK Pardubice – Liberec

2

1

1

2.25

2.55

3.00

0-2

2-0

2-0

19.12 Banbury – Chorley

Angers – Guingamp

Dordrecht – Cambuur

Eindhoven FC – Sittard

2

1

2

2

1.80

2.30

2.00

1.70

1-4

1-0

0-3

0-2

22.12 Empoli – Lazio

Monza – Fiorentina

NAC Breda – Willem II

2

2

2

1.90

2.60

3.00

0-2

0-1

1-2

26.12 Genk – R. Antwerp

Birmingham – Stoke

Newport – Forsest Green

1

2

1

2.30

2.50

2.10

3-0

1-3

4-1

30.12 Udinese – Bologna

Maccabi Bnei Raina – Sakhnin

Bala – Newtown

1

2

1

3.60

2.90

2.40

3-0

0-1

2-1


 


October 2023

WIN: 14   Lose: 2
Date Match Tip Odd Result
01.10 KuPS – SJK

Genk – Westerlo

Poxyt – PIF Pargas

Basel – Lausanne Ouchy

Borac Banja Luka – Velez

1

1

1

1

1

1.80

1.40

1.70

1.75

1.70

1-1

3-3

1-2

0-3

2-0

03.10 Barnet – Fylde

Manchester Utd – Galatasaray

WBA – Sheffield Wed

Notts Co – Swindon

Barnet – AFC Fylde

Team 1 over 1.5 goals

Team 1 over 1.5 goals

1

1

1

1.40

1.50

1.70

1.50

1.60

2-1

2-3

1-0

3-1

2-1

05.10 TSC Backa Topola – Olympiakos

Slavia Prag – Sheriff

Molde – Bayer Leverkusen

CFR Cluj – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe

Bešiktaš – Lugano

2

1

over 2.5g

1

1

1.70

1.40

1.50

1.55

1.40

2-2

6-0

1-2

3-0

2-3

06.10 Ath Bilbao – Almeria

Lommel SK – St. Liege U23

Dijon – Marignane

Den Haag – Oss

1/1 (half time – full time)

1

under 2.5g

1

2.50

1.40

1.70

1.50

1-0  3-0

1-0

0-0

2-1

07.10 Newport – Harrogate

Botosani – FCSB

Leicester – Stoke

2

2

1/1 (half time – full time)

3.20

1.70

2.35

1-2

0-1

1-0  2-0

08.10 Rennes – Paris SG

Bayer Leverkusen – FC Koln

Molde – Bodo/Glimt

Sporting CP – Arouca

Varberg – Djurgarden

2

1/1 (half time – full time)

over 2.5g

1/1 (half time – full time)

2

2.00

1.85

1.40

1.80

1.50

1-3

2-0  3-0

1-3

1-0  2-1

0-1

10.10 Grimsby – Bradford City

Portsmouth – Gillingham

Liniers – Laferrere

Walton & Hersham – Hungerford

Crewe – Wrexham

x2 (double chance)

1

under 2.5g

over 3.5g

over 2.5g

1.50

1.40

1.60

1.85

1.55

1-2

5-1

2-0

4-1

0-3

13.10 Crusaders – Ballymena

Portugal – Slovacka

Kilia Kiel – SC Weiche-08

1/1 (half time – full time)

1/1 (half time – full time)

over 3.5g

2.10

2.00

2.40

1-0 1-0

2-0  3-2

2-3

14.10 Verl – Ingolstadt

Tiverton – Walton & Hersham

Harrow – Swindon S

Basingstoke – Poole

Nuneaton – Barwell

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

1.60

1.40

1.40

1.45

1.55

2-2

2-2

2-2

4-2

1-2

16.10 Casertana – Avellino

Alvarado – Defensores Unidos

Bosnia & Herzegovina – Portugal

Azerbaijan – Austria

2

1

2

2

2.00

2.00

1.55

1.50

0-2

4-2

0-5

0-1

17.10 Albania – Bulgaria

Wurzburger Kickers – Schaldin

Serbia – Montenegro

Ivory Coast – S. Africa

1

over 3.5g

1

under 2.5g

1.70

2.45

1.45

1.60

2-0

2-2

3-1

1-1

20.10 De Graafschap – Groningen

Atalanta U23 – Legnago Salus

Bohemians – St. Patricks

1

1

2

2.75

2.00

4.00

2-1

1-0

0-2

21.10 Anderlecht U23 – St. Liege U23

Roda – Willem II

Jerv – Kongsvinger

1

2

2

1.65

3.00

2.00

3-0

0-1

0-2

22.10 Ilioupoli – Diagoras

Las Palmas – Rayo Vallecano

HJK – KuPS

1

2

2

1.90

3.00

3.00

1-0

0-1

1-2

24.10 Orebro – Sundsvall

Yeovil – Weymouth

Union Berlin – Napoli

2

1

2

4.75

1.50

2.00

0-1

2-0

0-1

27.10 Clermont – Nice

Horn – Grazer AK

B.93 – Sonderjyske

Connahs Q. – Caernarfon

Al Wahda – Ittihad Kalba

2

2/2 (ht-ft)

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

1.85 

1.65

2.00

1.40

1.55

0-1 

1-2

0-1  0-4

6-1

2-1

28.10 Arsenal – Sheffield Utd

B. Monchengladbach – Heidenhei

Stuttgart – Hoffenheim

Lecce – Torino

Amiens – Laval

1/1 (ht-ft) 

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

1.45

1.50

1.50

1.55

1.55

1-0 5-0 

2-1

2-3

0-1

0-0


September 2023

WIN: 15   Lose: 5
Date Match Tip Odds Result
01.09 Sassuolo – Verona

Eilenburg – Hertha Berlin II

Saarbrucken – Dortmund II

1

1

1

1.95

4.90

1.70

3-1

3-2

2-0

02.09 Sutton – Forest Green

Sunderland – Southampton

Burnley – Tottenham

2

1

2

3.50

2.80

1.95

0-1

5-0

2-5

03.09 Andorra – Tenerife

Degerfors – Hacken

Kolos Kovalivka – Kryvbas

2

1

2

3.80

3.70

2.55

0-1

1-0

0-3

05.09 Maidstone – Aveley

Neudrossenfeld – Gebenbach

Selimbar – Steaua Bucuresti

2

over 3.5g

1

2.75

2.00

2.90

0-1

2-1

3-2

08.09 Memmingen – Illertissen

Vilzing – Aubstadt

Epinal – Sochaux

2

1

2

1.65

2.80

2.75

1-4

2-0

0-3

09.09 Slough – Aveley

Ilves 2 – PIF Parga

Versailles – Avranches

AFC Fylde – Aldershot

1

1

under 2.5g

2

2.70

1.50

1.60

3.70

2-0

2-0

1-1

0-2

10.09 Montenegro – Bulgaria

Sylvia – Taby

Umea FC – Stocksund

1

1

2

1.80

2.30

3.00

2-1

3-2

3-5

12.09 Moldova U21 – Georgia U21

Peterborough – Cambridge Utd

Poole – Gosport

Sweden – Austria

2

1

1

2

1.90

1.80

2.80

2.70

0-1

2-0

2-0

1-3

13.09 Egnatia – Erzeni

Gimnasia L.P. – Velez Sarsfield

FC Chernihiv – FSC Mariupol

1

1

2

1.80

3.00

2.00

4-3

2-1

0-1

15.09 Hillerod – B.93

Paderborn – Wehen

Dornbirn – Amstetten

2

1

1

3.40

1.90

2.35

0-1

1-0

1-0

16.09 Aachen – Rodinghausen

Caen – St. Etienne

Spartak Moscow – Sochi

Aston Villa – Crystal Palace

1

1

1

1

2.00

2.00

1.70

1.85

1-0

1-2

1-0

3-1

17.09 Novi Pazar – Napredak

Fylkir – Vestmannaeyjar

Radnički 1923 – Javor

Sevila – Las Palmas

1

1x (double chance)

1

1

2.00

1.50

1.90

1.70

2-1

2-2

2-0

1-0

19.09 Barnet – Aldershot

Pergoletese – Trieste

Southampton – Ipswich

Dorking – Wealdstone

Team 1 over 1.5 goals

2

over 2.5g

both teams to score

1.50

2.10

1.65

1.50

2-1

1-0

0-1

3-1

20.09 Luzern II – Rapperswil

Real Madrid – Union Berlin

Leiknir – Afturelding

Vestri – Fjolnir

Braga – Napoli

over 3.5g

1

both teams to score

both teams to score

over 2.5g

2.00

1.45

1.40

1.50

1.70

1-2

1-0

2-1

1-0

1-2

22.09 Eyupspor – Umraniyespor

Al Nassr Riyadh – Al Ahli

Roda – Den Bosch

Thun – Aarau

Jong PSV – Venlo

1

over 2.5g

1

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

1.40

1.50

1.45

1.50

1.50

2-0

4-3

4-1

2-0

2-0

23.09 Skalica – Dun. Streda

Crewe – Colchester

Grazer – Liefering

Inverness – Dundee Utd

Sogndal – Asane both teams to score

2

1x (double chance)

1

2

both teams to score

1.90

1.40

1.70

1.90

1.45

0-1

2-1

3-0

0-1

1-1

24.09 Lens – Toulouse

Vikingur – 07 Vestur Sorvagur

Lillestrom – Rosenborg

Atalanta – Cagliari

Legia – Gornik Zabrz

Aris – Panetolikos

1

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

1

Team 1 over 1.5 goals

1

1.70

1.45

1.60

1.40

1.45

1.40

2-1

2-1

3-0

2-0

2-1

3-0

26.09 Sevilla – Almeria team

Juventus – Lecce

Auxerre – Annecy

Loughgall – Larne

Zurich – Grasshoppers

Team 1 over 1.5 goals 

1

1

Team 1 over 0.5 goals

over 2.5g

1.70

1.50

1.60

1.75

1.70

2-1 

1-0

4-0

1-0

2-1

29.09 Strasbourg – Lens 

Bohemians – Sligo Rovers

Vendsyssel – Aalborg

Atlantis – EPS

Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge KSV

1

2

under 2.5g

over 2.5g

 1.90

1.60

1.70

1.60

1.60

1-2 

3-1

1-3

0-1

2-1

30.09 Aston Villa – Brighton

Bournemouth – Arsenal

Salernitana – Inter

A. Lustenau – Salzburg

Winterthur – Lugano

over 2.5g

2

2

2/2 (ht-ft)

over 2.5g

1.50

1.50

1.45

1.60

1.60

6-1

0-4

0-4

0-3  0-4

2-3


August 2023

WIN: 21   Lose: 3
Date Match Tip Odd Result
01.08 Matlock – Mansfield

Buducnost – Struga

BATE – Aris

over 3.5 goals 

2

2

2.70

2.30

1.85

2-4

3-4

2-5

03.08 FCSB – CSKA 1948 Sofia

Sabah Baku – RFS

Tobol – Basel

Borac Banja Luka – Austria Vienna

1

1

2

2

1.80

2.15

2.00

1.75

3-2

2-1

1-2

1-3

04.08 St. Polten – Lafnitz

Botev Plovdiv – Arda

Ilves – Haka

1

2

2

1.70

3.40

2.90

2-0

0-2

1-2

05.08 Povazska Bystrica – Malzenice

Oskarshamn – Oddevold

Laholms – Tord

Young Boys – Winterthur

1

2

2

1

1.50

1.70

1.90

1.50

4-1

0-1

0-1

5-2

06.08 Hvidovre IF – Aarhus

A. Lustenau – Austria Vienna

Plzen – Ostrava

Liberec – Bohemians

2

2

1

2

1.70

1.90

1.50

3.40

0-2

0-2

3-1

0-1

08.08 Pero Pinheiro – Covilha

Khatlon – Ravshan

Buckley – Airbus

Port Vale – Fleetwood

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

2

over 2.5g

1.65

1.70

2.25

1.90

0-4

2-1

1-3

3-2

09.08 Panathinaikos – Marseille

Sporting CP B – Amora

Illertissen – Wurzburger Kickers

1

1

2

3.00

1.85

1.75

1-0

1-0

2-3

10.08 Zalgiris – Hacken

Zrinjski – Breidablik

Sabah Baku – Partizan

Plzen – Gzira

2

1

1

over 3.5g

2.20

1.65

2.40

1.55

1-3

6-2

2-0

4-0

11.08 Leiknir – Grotta

Stripfing – Ried

Almeria – Rayo Vallecano

1

1

2

1.90

2.80

2.70

2-1

1-0

0-2

12.08 Wigan – Northampton

Inđija – Dubocica

GOŠK Gabela – Zvijezda

1

1

1

2.10

2.00

1.80

1-0

2-2

2-0

13.08 Montpellier – Le Havre

KF Gostivar – Tikveš

OFK Beograd – Metalac

1

1x (double chance)

1

2.00

1.60

1.80

2-2

0-3

4-1

15.08 Ebbsfleet – Aldershot

Luckenwalde – Altglienicke

FC Slonim – Ostrovets

Luckenwalde – Altglienicke

1

2

2

over 2.5g

1.95

1.85

1.90

1.60

2-0

1-4

0-5

1-4

16.08 Al Wakra – Muaither SC

Kjelsas – Lyn

Tractor – Persepolis

Hassleholms IF – Rosengard

1

2

2

1

1.55

2.35

1.90

2.15

3-0

0-1

0-1

2-1

17.08 HJK – Qarabag

Debrecen – Rapid Vienna

Hearts – Rosenborg

2

2

1

2.30

2.15

2.10

1-2

0-5

3-1

18.08 GAIS – AFC Eskilstuna

Nottingham – Sheffield Utd

Banska Bystrica – Skalica

Petrolul – U Craiova 1948

1

1

1

1

1.50

2.00

2.00

2.45

3-0

2-1

2-1

4-3

19.08 Isloch – Smorgon

Brabrand – FA 2000

Stoke – Watford

Blyth – Hereford

1

2

1

1

1.55

2.30

2.25

2.25

1-0

0-1

1-0

2-1

20.08 Hartberg – Salzburg

Kortrijk – Eupen

Udinese – Juventus

2

2

2

1.60

3.25

2.00

1-5

1-3

0-3

22.08 Fredericia – Horsens

Linfield – Cliftonville

Al Ain – Al Bukayriyah

Walsall – Brighton U21

1

1

1

over 2.5g

2.15

1.75

2.50

1.65

2-0

2-1

1-0

2-3

23.08 Malavan – Foolad

PPJ – Lahden Reipas

Bryne – Moss

1

2

1

3.30

2.70

2.00

4-0

0-2

3-1

25.08 U Craiova 1948 – FC Rapid Bucuresti

Varzim – Lusitania FC

Stal Mielec – Radomiak Radom

2

1

1

2.00

2.10

3.75

3-5

3-0

2-0

26.08 B. Monchengladbach – Bayer Leverkusen

Granada CF – Mallorca

Sturm Graz – BW Linz

2

1

over 3.5g

1.80

2.70

2.60.

0-3

3-2

4-1

27.08 Hartberg – A. Klagenfurt

St. Truiden – Cercle Brugge KSV

Aarhus – Lyngby

2

2

1

3.30

2.20

1.70

0-3

0-2

1-0

29.08 Ascoli – FeralpiSalo

Al Akhdoud – Al Taawon

Pisa – Parma

1

2

2

2.40

1.85

2.90

3-0

0-1

1-2

30.08 Fuzinar – Grosuplje

Swallows – Cape Town Spurs

Lugano II – Rapperswil

Al Bataeh – Al Ain

2

1

2

over 3.5g

1.85

1.90

2.30

2.60

0-4

4-1

0-1

0-5


July 2023

WIN: 19  Lose: 2
Date Match Tip Odds Result
01.07 Magra – Constantine

Lahti – KuPS

Degerfors – Varnamo

FG Gardabaer – Fjallabyggd

1

2

2

1

2.10

1.65

2.65

1.50

2-1

3-4

0-2

2-0

02.07 Aalesund – Rosenborg

Kauno Zalgiris – Siauliai FA

FC Gomel – Slavia Mozyr

1

1

1

3.20

2.70

2.95

1-0

3-2

3-2

04.07 El Bayadh – ASO Chlef

Flora U21 – FC Tallinn

Honka Akatemia – Jazz Pori

1

1

2

2.20

2.15

2.35

2-0

2-1

1-4

06.07 Buchbach – Munich 1860 II

CSM Resita – UTA Arad

Real Bamako – Stade Malien

FK Akzhayik – Turkistan

over 3.5g

2

1

1

2.10

1.65

2.00

1.50

2-2

0-1

2-0

1-0

07.07 Podbeskidzie – Puszcza

Aegir – Afturelding

Ilves 2 – Ilves-Kissa

Tonbridge – Ebbsfleet

2

over 3.5g

2

2

2.25

2.40

1.90

1.60

1-3

1-4

1-2

0-1

08.07 Värnamo – Djurgarden

Belshina – Dynamo Brest

Keflavik – Vikingur Reykjavik

2

1

over 3.5g

2.20

4.10

2.30

1-2

1-0

3-3

09.07 Brage – Orgryte

Petrikov – Niva Dolbizno

Pharco – Al Masry

1

2

2

2.15

1.85

2.90

4-1

1-3

0-3

11.07 Smouha – Enppi

Lincoln Red Imps – Qarabag

Urartu – Zrinjski

Al Karkh – Naft Al-Basra

under 2.5g

2

2

1

1.60

1.50

2.45

2.10

2-1

1-2

0-1

1-0

12.07 Jazz Pori – Tampere Utd

JIPPO – Klubi 04

Inter Turku – VPS

1

2

2

1.55

2.20

3.00

2-1

0-1

0-2

13.07 Kjelsas – Raufoss

Ham-Kam – Bodo/Glimt

Haukar – KV Reykjavik

1

2

over 3.5g

2.70

1.50

2.60

2-1

0-2

3-2

14.07 Hohenems – TSV Berg

Mikkeli – JaPS

TPS – Jaro

over 3.5g

2

1

1.80

4.00

1.75

4-2

0-2

4-0

15.07 Jonkoping – Sundsvall

CR Belouizdad – Kabylie

Degerfors – Sirius

1

1

2

1.70

3.00

2.55

1-0

3-2

0-3

16.07 Lokomotiv Gomel – Maxline

Arab Contractors – Al Ahly

GrIFK – Jazz Pori

Selfoss – Leiknir

1

2

2

2

1.75

2.15

1.85

2.45

4-1

1-4

1-2

2-4

18.07 FC United – Warrington

KR Reykjavik – Hafnarfjordur

Struga – Zalgiris

1

1

2

2.70

2.15

2.70

2-1

2-1

1-2

19.07 Valmiera – O. Ljubljana

Club Lujan – Liniers

Northampton – Birmingham

Ludogorets – FC Ballkani

2

2

2

over 2.5g

1.80

2.90

2.00

1.50

1-2

0-1

0-1

4-0

20.07 Neusiedl – Lafnitz

Gjilani – Niedercorn

RFS – Makedonija GP

over 3.5g

2

over 2.5g

2.60

3.00

1.50

1-4

1-2

4-1

22.07 Denmark – China

Lyngby – København

Värnamo – Häcken

Botev Plovdiv – Levski Sofia

over 2.5g

2

over 2.5g

2

1.80

1.65

1.60

2.10

1-0

1-2

1-0

1-3

23.07 Tromsø – Brann

Silkeborg – Brøndby

Pyramids – Al Ahly

1

2

1

3.10

2.70

2.50

3-1

1-2

3-0

25.07 Dnipro-1 – Panathinaikos

Stenhousemuir – Alloa

Ħamrun S. – Dinamo Tbilisi

2

2

1

2.30

2.00

3.00

1-3

1-3

2-1

28.07 Admira – Stripfing

U Craiova 1948 – U. Cluj

Hobro – Naestved

1

2

1

2.40

3.50

2.70

1-0

3-4

3-2

29.07 Dusseldorf – Hertha Berlin

Hebar – Beroe

Lisen – Jihlava

1

1

2

2.00

2.25

3.80

1-0

1-0

1-2


June 2023

WIN: 17  Lose: 2
Date Match Tip Odds Result
02.06 Pyramids – Future FC

Koge – F. Amager

Ried – Wolfsberger AC

Sassuolo – Fiorentina

1

1

2

2

1.90

1.50

2.30

2.60

2-1

4-2

1-2

1-3

03.06 Auxerre – Lens

Nantes – Angers

FC Emmen – Breda

Smorgon – Energetik-BGU

2

1

1

1

2.20

1.50

2.10

3.20

1-3

1-0

2-0

1-0

04.06 Godoy Cruz – Independiente

Lecce – Bologna

Udinese – Juventus

Mallorca – Rayo Vallecano

1

2

2

1

2.15

2.65

1.65

3.00

1-0

1-3

0-1

3-0

06.06 Basaksehir – Trabzonspor

Almere City – FC Emmen

Alashkert – Pyunik Yerevan

1

1

2

1.95

2.40

2.45

3-1

2-0

1-2

09.06 Stenungsunds – Herrestads AIF

Cork City – Dundalk

Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Isloch

2

2

1

4.00

2.60

1.50

0-2

1-2

3-0

10.06 Temperley – Def. de Belgrano

Reichenau – Saalfelden

Hohenems – Kufstein

Kalmar – Degerfors

under 2.5g

1

1

1

1.60

3.00

2.20

1.60

1-1

2-1

3-1

2-1

11.06 Spezia – Verona

Lahti – Haka

Osipovichi – Orsha

Harju JK Laagri – Paide

under 2.5g

over 2.5g

2

2

1.60

1.75

2.00

1.50

1-3

2-0

1-3

0-1

14.06 Korsnas – Sandviken

Grossaspach – TuS Koblenz

Ariana – Angelholm

over 3.5g

over 3.5g

1

2.25

2.60

1.50

0-6

2-2

1-0

15.06 Grindavik – Fjolnir

Rosice – Uhersky Brod

Bucaspor 1928 – Sanliurfaspor

TPS – Mikkeli

2

1

2

under 2.5g

2.20

1.50

2.70

1.60

0-1

2-1

0-3

1-1

16.06 Vitkovice – Blansko

Wales – Armenia

Afturelding – Njardvik

over 3.5g

over 3.5g

1

2.60

2.80

1.75

2-3

2-4

7-2

17.06 Grorud – Kjelsas

Maghreb Fez – FAR Rabat

Lunds – Norrby

Iceland – Slovakia

2

2

1

2

2.90

1.65

1.75

2.75

0-1

0-1

3-2

1-2

18.06 Netherlands – Italy

Brattvag – Arendal

Def. de Belgrano – San Telmo

2

2

1

3.40

1.60

1.90

2-3

1-3

2-0

20.06 Moldova – Poland

Scotland – Georgia

Slovenia U21 – Finland U21

Austria – Sweden

over 2.5g

1

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

1.80

1.65

1.80

1.85

3-2

2-0

1-0

2-0

21.06 Lidkoping – Herrestads AIF

Norrby – Falkenberg

Ukraine U21 – Croatia U21

KTP – Ekenas

 2

2

1

over 2.5g

 2.25

1.75

2.80

1.80

0-1 

0-5

2-0

3-0

23.06 Kopavogur – Breidablik

Tromsdalen – Ull/Kisa

Selfoss – Akranes

 over 3.5g

1

2

2.60

2.90

1.90

5-2 

2-1

3-4

24.06 KR Reykjavik – KA Akureyri

FC Slonim – Lida

ES Setif U21 – El Bayadh U21

 1

2

1

 2.20

3.00

1.50

2-0 

0-1

4-2

25.06 Dalvik/Reynir – IR Reykjavik

Arsenal Sarandi – Platense

Mali U23 – Gabon U23

1

2

1

3.15

2.75

2.15

3-1

0-2

3-1

27.06 Kuressaare – Narva

Kauno Zalgiris – Zalgiris

KTP – Lahti

1

2

1

2.75

1.90

2.40

3-0

2-5

2-0

28.06 Al Masry – Future FC

KR Reykjavik – Keflavik

Israel U21 – Czech Republic U21

Huddinge – IFK Eskilstuna

1

1

1

1

3.00

1.65

2.90

1.70

2-0

2-0

1-0

6-2

       

 

May

WIN: 17  Lose: 1


Date Match Tip Odds Result
02.05 Al-Raed – Al Batin

Erzurumspor – Sakaryaspor

Botev Vratsa – Lok. Sofia

Shrewsbury – Bristol Rovers

1

2

1

1

1.90

2.20

2.15

2.55

3-1

0-1

2-1

2-1

03.05 Al-Shoalah – Al Ain

Jerv – Mjondalen

Kalmar – Sirius

2

2

over 2.5g

2.50

3.45

1.75

0-1

2-3

2-2

05.05 Hamburger SV – Paderborn

Graafschap – Maastricht

Gornik Zabrze – Warta Poznan

Würzburger Kickers – Bayern II

Cork City – St Patricks

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

under 2.5g

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

1.50

1.45

1.45

1.55

1.80

2-2

2-1

2-0

2-2

2-3

06.05 Tottenham – Crystal Palace

Niort – Metz

Bordeaux – Caen

AC Milan – Lazio

1

2

1

1

1.80

1.70

1.80

1.85

1-0

1-3

1-0

2-0

07.05 Angers – Monaco

Rizespor – Tuzlaspor

S. Rzeszow – Arka Gdynia

Luzern – Lugano

Farense – Porto

2

1-1 (ht – ft)

over 2.5g

both teams to score

1

1.50

2.10

1.70

1.60

1.70

1-2

3-0  4-2

2-1

2-2

2-0

09.05 Mladost – Radnik

Alloa – Hamilton

Al Feiha – Al-Fateh

1

over 2.5g

1

2.50

1.80

2.75

2-0

1-0

3-0

12.05 Nonkoping – AFC Eskilstuna

FC Koln – Hertha Berlin

Burgos CF – Leganes

2

1

2

3.80

1.85

3.20

2-3

5-2

0-2

13.05 Cracovia – Zaglebie

Crystal Palace – Bournemouth

Utrecht – Waalwijk

Strasbourg – Nice

2

1

1

1

2.70

1.75

1.60

2.45

0-1

2-0

2-0

2-0

14.05 Lugano – Winterthur

Hammarby – Djurgarden

Racing Santander – Eibar

1

1

1

1.70

2.40

4.20

2-1

4-3

1-0

16.05 Luton – Sunderland

Stromsgodset – Sandefjord

Smouha – Future FC

Lillestrom – Sarpsborg 08

1

1

under 2.5g

2

1.90

1.70

1.50

3.10

2-0

1-0

1-1

1-2

18.05 Gubbio – Entella

Pro Sesto – L.R. Vicenza

Abha – Al-Ettifaq

1

1

1

2.90

2.85

2.50

2-0

2-1

2-1

19.05 Holstein Kiel – St. Pauli

Korona Kielce – Lech Poznan

Lyon – Monaco

Genoa – Bari

2

2

1

1

2.15

1.75

2.30

1.50

3-4

0-3

3-1

4-3

20.05 Hoffenheim – Union Berlin

Braunschweig – Regensburg

Arouca – Chaves

1

2

1

2.25

3.25

1.95

4-2

1-2

1-0

21.05 VfB Oldenburg – Zwickau

Excelsior – Sittard

Karlsruher SC – Kaiserslautern

Brest – Clermont

over 2.5g

1

1

1

1.70

1.90

2.10

2.00

1-2

3-0

2-0

2-0

23.05 Pharco – Smouha

Real Sociedad – Almeria

Oryte – Sundsvall

Lausanne – Wil

1

1

1

1

2.45

1.50

1.70

1.65

2-0

1-0

1-0

2-0

24.05 Dundee Utd – Kilmarnock

Dila Gori – Gagra

Kalju – Tammeka

2

1

2

3.00

1.45

4.50

0-3

1-0

1-2

26.05 Oster – Landskrona

Floridsdorfer AC – St. Polten

F. Amager – Nykobing

Guingamp – Niort

1

1

1

1

1.70

2.85

1.50

1.50

2-1

2-1

4-3

2-0

27.05 Maastricht – Breda

Puskas Academy – Honved

Legia – Slask Wroclaw

Andorra – Villarreal B

2

1

1

1

2.20

1.75

1.80

1.55

1-4

2-1

3-1

4-3


April

WIN: 17  Lose: 2
Date Match Tip Odds Result
01.04 Burgos CF – Racing Santander

Denizlispor – Goztepe

Derby – Ipswich

Oostende – St. Liege

1

2

2

2

2.40

1.95

2.20

2.15

2-1

0-2

0-2

1-3

02.04 Villarreal – Real Sociedad

Sittard – Groningen

Grasshoppers – Lugano

1

over 3.5g

1

2.60

2.80

2.90

2-0

3-1

2-1

05.04 Rapperswil – Cham

Perugia – Reggina

Oberhausen – Fortuna Koln

1

2

2

2.70

3.40

2.20

2-0

1-3

1-2

07.04 Blackpool – Cardiff

Karvina – Vyskov

Shrewsbury – Peterborough

Genk U23 – Dender

2

1

2

over 2.5g

2.70

1.90

2.15

1.70

1-3

2-0

0-3

0-4

09.04 Lyon – Rennes

Rayo Vallecano – Atl. Madrid

St. Liege – Genk

Sparta Prague B – Taborsko

1

under 2.5g

1

1

2.20

1.60

2.75

2.20

3-1

1-2

2-0

2-1

11.04 Manchester City – Bayern Munich

Benfica – Inter

Dundee FC – Raith

1

2

over 3.5g

1.75

3.10

2.80

3-0

1-2

3-1

12.04 Karmiotissa – AEL Limassol

La Nucia – Amorebieta

Manisa FK – Bandirmaspor

1

2

2

2.55

1.85

3.50

2-0

1-2

0-1

14.04 Cremonese – Empoli

Cholet – Stade Briochin

Toulouse – Lyon

Slavia Mozyr – Smorgon

1

2

2

1

2.15

2.70

2.00

1.65

1-0

0-1

1-2

4-1

15.04 Cambridge Utd – Peterborough

Rennes – Reims

Hibernian – Hearts

1

1

1

3.75

2.20

2.20

2-0

3-0

1-0

16.04 Ternana – Pisa

Brondby – Aarhus

Laci – Partizani

1

1

1

2.50

2.20

2.60

2-1

1-0

3-2

18.04 Farsley – Blyth

Grimsby – Barrow

Tukums 2000 – FK Liepaja

2

1

2

3.00

2.25

1.70

0-2

1-0

0-3

21.04 Aubstadt – Burghausen

Reggina – Brescia

Helsingor – Sonderjyske

1

2

2

1.80

3.80

2.00

1-0

1-2

4-5

22.04 Annecy – Rodez

KTP – Mariehamn

Cittadella – Genoa

2

1

2

3.00

2.40

2.25

0-3

2-1

0-1

23.04 Siena – Entella

Udinese – Cremonese

Mallorca – Getafe

KuPS – Ilves

under 2.5g

1

1

under 2.5g

1.65

1.75

2.65

1.70

1-2

3-0

3-1

1-0

26.04 Zlin – Bohemians

Sheffield Utd – WBA

Ajka – Gyirmot

1

1

1

3.10

1.80

2.10

4-1

2-0

2-0

28.04 Lecce – Udinese

F. Amager – Koge

Cholet – Sedan

1

2

2

2.00

2.00

2.90

1-0

0-2

1-2

29.04 Accrington – Cambridge Utd

HJK – Haka

Torino – Atalanta

Brentford – Nottingham Forest

2

1

2

1

2.55

1.50

2.25

1.70

1-2

2-0

1-2

2-1

30.04 Vendsyssel – Naestved

Petrzalka – Zilina B

Leixoes – Mafra

1

2

2

1.80

2.90

2.55

2-1

2-3

0-2

 


February

WIN: 12   Lose: 4
Date Match Tip Odds Result
03.03 Lech – Lechia

Borussia Dortmund – RB Leipzig

Yverdon – Wil

Anderlecht U23 – Club Brugge U23

Xamax – Aarau

1-1 (half time – full time) 

over 2.5g

both teams to score

both teams to score

x2 (double chabce)

2.00

1.60

1.60

1.65

1.50

2-0  5-0

2-1

1-1

1-2

0-0

04.03 Brighton – West Ham

Celje – ND Gorica

Cambridge Utd – Portsmouth

Almeria – Villarreal

1

under 2.5g

2

2

1.70

1.65

2.10

2.15

4-0

0-1

0-1

0-2

05.03 Egnatia – Kastrioti

Valladolid – Espanyol

Frosinone – Venezia

1

1

1

2.80

2.25

1.75

4-1

2-1

3-0

07.03 Coleraine – Ballymena

Bromley – York

Doncaster – Harrogate

over 3.5g

2

under 2.5g

2.80

4.00

1.60

3-1

0-3

0-2

09.03 Al Shabab – Al Feiha

Sevilla – Fenerbahce

Juventus – Freiburg

Shakhtar K. – Ordabasy

Shakhtar – Feyenoord

1

under 2.5g

1

2

under 2.5g

1.50

1.80

1.55

1.80

1.75

3-2

2-0

1-0

1-4

1-1

10.03 Eindhoven – Jong Ajax

Moreirense – Penafiel

Offenbach – Freiberg

Willem II – Zwolle

1

1

1

over 3.5g

1.70

1.85

1.50

2.40

5-1

3-1

2-1

2-3

11.03 Crystal Palace – Manchester City

Schalke – Borussia Dortmund

AZ Alkmaar – Groningen

Bracknell – Dorchester

2-2 (half time – full time)

2

1-1 (half time – full time)

over 2.5g

2.00

1.70

2.10

1.50

0-0  0-1

2-2

1-0  1-0

2-0

12.03 G.S. Bagnolese – Real Forte Querceta

Monopoli – Fidelis Andria

Audace Cerignola – Virtus Francavilla

Genoa – Ternana

2

1

1

1

2.00

1.80

2.00

1.55

0-0

1-2

1-0

1-0

14.03 Millwall – Swansea

Newington – Ards

Siauliai FA – Hegelmann

Bognor Regis – Margate

1

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

1

1.80

1.60

1.70

2.00

2-1

2-2

3-1

1-0

16.03 Fenerbahce – Sevilla

Feyenoord – Shakhtar

Djurgarden – Lech

under 2.5g

1-1 (ht-ft)

2

1.90

2.30

2.90

1-0

3-0  7-1

0-3

18.03 Lens – Angers

Sochaux – Grenoble

Komarno – Samorin

Spvgg Ansbach 09 – Eichstatt

1-1 (ht-ft)

1

1

2

2.00

1.80

1.90

2.00

2-0  3-0

1-0

3-0

1-0

19.03 AC Ajaccio – Monaco

Bravo – ND Gorica

Brno – Jablonec

Fiorentina – Lecce

2

1

2

1

1.70

2.20

2.55

1.60

1-2

2-1

1-2

1-0

21.03 Farsley – Darlington

Chippenham – Weymouth

Dundee FC – Ayr

1

1

1

2.80

2.15

1.85

3-1

3-2

3-1

24.03 Bulgaria – Montenegro

Austria – Azerbaijan

Tiverton – Plymouth Parkway

Villefranche – Concarneau

Skive – Aarhus Fremad –

under 2.5g

1-1 (ht-ft)

over 2.5g

2

over 2.5g

1.60

2.10

1.60

2.00

1.70

0-1

2-0  4-1

posp

1-1

1-3

25.03 Malta – Italy

Slovakia – Bosnia & Herzegovina

Lecco – Triestina

Virtus Verona – Pergolettese

Barito Putera – PSIS Semarang

2-2 (ht-ft)

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

1

1.50

1.65

1.55

1.55

1.70

0-2  0-2

0-2

0-0

1-0

3-0

31.04 Kolubara – Napredak

Estoril – Gil Vicente

SpVgg Bayreuth – Meppen

2

1

1

3.00

2.70

2.50

0-1

1-0

3-0


February

WIN: 16   Lose: 2
Date Match Tip Odds Result
01.02 Gaziantep – Hatayspor

Grasshoppers – Basel

Kilmarnock – Dundee Utd

1

2

1

2.15

2.25

2.30

4-1

3-5

1-0

02.02 Monopoli – Picerno

Waregem – KV Mechelen

Al Shorta – Al Najaf

Abha – Al Khaleej

1

over 2.5g

1

1

2.00

1.60

1.70

2.40

1-0

1-2

1-0

2-0

03.02 Istra 1961 – Varaždin

Altay – Adanaspor

Kolubara – Radnik

1

2

1

2.25

3.00

2.65

2-1

0-1

1-0

04.02 Betis – Celta Vigo

AFC Fylde – Curzon Ashton

St. Truiden – Kortrijk

2

1

1

3.75

1.55

1.75

3-4

3-1

1-0

05.02 CFR Cluj – FCSB

Penafiel – Mafra

Wil – Bellinzona

Hatayspor – Kasimpasa

2

1

1

1

3.20

2.15

1.70

2.55

0-1

1-0

3-0

1-0

07.02 Hungerford – St. Albans

Hereford – Southport

Salernitana – Juventus

Doncaster – Tranmere

under 2.5g

1

2

1

1.70

2.40

1.55

1.75

3-0

2-0

0-3

2-0

08.02 Sunderland – Fulham

Chieri – Stresa Vergante

Havadar SC – Tractor-Sazi

AC Carpi – Aglianese Calcio

2

1

2

1

2.15

1.80

2.30

2.15

2-3

1-0

0-1

2-0

10.02 Xamax – Lausanne

Sandecja – Leczna

Karlsruher – G. Fürth

2

1

1

2.00

2.10

2.50

2-3

3-0

2-1

11.02 V. Guimaraes – Portimonense

Jagiellonia – Pogon Szczecin

Hannover – Paderborn

1

1

2

1.90

3.30

2.25

1-0

2-0

3-4

12.02 Leeds – Manchester Utd

Young Boys – St. Gallen

Šibenik – Lokomotiva

Albacete – Malaga

2

1

2

1

1.95

1.70

2.15

1.80

0-2

5-0

0-4

3-2

14.02 Crewe – Hartlepool

Poole – Winchester

Bolton – Milton Keynes

Coventry – Millwall

Bradford City – Tranmere

1

1

1

under 2.5g

1

2.35

1.55

1.65

1.70

2.55

2-0

1-0

5-0

1-0

2-0

16.02 Bayer Leverkusen – Monaco

Sevilla – PSV

Qarabag – Gent

2

1

1

3.40

2.20

2.45

2-3

3-0

1-0

17.02 Girona – AlmeriaAugsburg – Hoffenheim

Cracovia – Stal Mielec

Avranches – Sedan

1

1

1

1.85

2.55

1.85

6-2

1-0

2-1

18.02 Stuttgart – 1.FC Köln

Stockport – Stevenage

Lokomotiva – Rijeka

1

1

2

2.20

2.25

3.20

3-0

2-0

1-2

19.02 S. Agata – Licata

Tottenham – West Ham

Lorient – AC Ajaccio

Toulouse – Marseille

1

1

1

2

1.90

1.85

2.10

2.00

3-0

2-0

3-0

2-3

21.02 Liverpool – Real Madrid

Koper – Radomlje

Coalville – St. Ives

Hayes & Yeading – Swindon S

Met. Police – Weston-super-Mare

x2 (double chance)

1

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

2

1.70

1.60

1.40

1.50

1.75

2-5

1-2

3-0

0-0

0-0

23.02 CFR Cluj – Lazio

Dnipro-1 – AEK Larnaca

Napredak – Radnički Niš

Foolad – Al Hilal

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

2

1.65

1.70

1.75

1.55

0-0

0-0

2-0

0-1

25.02 Hoffenheim – Borussia Dortmund Rodez – Bastia

AZ Alkmaar – Cambuur

Herne Bay – Aveley

Wrexham – Dorking

2

under 2.5g

1-1 (ht-ft)

2

1-1 (ht-ft)

1.80

1.50

2.00

1.60

1.55

0-1

0-2

1-0  2-1

1-2

2-0  3-1


January

WIN: 20   Lose: 2
Date Match Tip Odds Result
01.01 Angers – Lorient

Welling – Tonbridge

Farnborough – Hungerford

Nantes – Auxerre

2

1

1

1

2.75

2.00

1.60

1.85

1-2

2-1

2-1

1-0

02.01 Strasbourg – Troyes

Birmingham – Middlesbrough

Dorchester – Yate Town

2

2

1

4.00

2.15

1.95

2-3

1-3

2-0

04.01 Ilioupoli – Smyrnis

Chelmsford – Wealdstone

Sassuolo – Sampdoria

2

1

over 2.5g

2.60

3.00

1.70

1-2

2-1

1-2

06.01 Valencia – Cadiz

Briton Ferry – Trefelin

Leganes – Lugo

Cholet – Red Star

Panserraikos – Karditsa

under 2.5g

1

1

2

1

1.70

1.50

1.70

2.10

1.80

0-1

2-0

1-0

1-4

2-0

07.01 Arbroath – Inverness

Harrogate – Colchester

Fiorentina – Sassuolo

Mallorca – Valladolid

over 2.5g

2

1

1

1.75

3.20

1.80

2.00

1-4

1-3

2-1

1-0

08.01 Sampdoria – Napoli

Atl. Madrid – Barcelona

Maritimo – Sporting

AEL Limassol – APOEL

2

2

2

2

1.50

2.40

1.55

1.85

0-2

0-1

1-0

1-0

09.01 Ol. Nicosia – Karmiotissa

Alanyaspor – Trabzonspor

Istanbulspor – Gaziantep

Ath. Bilbao – Osasuna

Redditch – Bedford

under 2.5g

over 2.5g

both team to score

1

over 2.5g

1.70

1.70

1.60

1.70

1.55

0-0

5-0

1-1

0-0

3-0

10.01 Wrexham – Bromley

Aberystwyth – Penybont

Hereford – Farsley

St. Etienne – Laval

Rodez – Niort

over 2.5g

2

1

1

under 2.5g

1.50

1.55

1.80

1.70

1.60

2-1

0-3

2-0

1-0

1-1

11.01 AC Ajaccio – Reims

Troyes – Marseille

Nice – Montpellier

Genk – Antwerp

under 2.5g

2

1

over 2.5g

1.70

1.65

1.85

1.85

0-1

0-2

6-1

0-3

13.01 Aston Villa – Leeds

R. Oviedo – Alaves

Celta Vigo – Villarreal

Graafschap – Jong Ajax

1

1

under 2.5g

1

2.10

2.90

1.80

1.60

2-1

1-0

1-1

3-0

14.01 Adana Demirspor – Ankaragucu

Cremonese – Monza

R. Santander – S. Gijon

1

2

1

2.00

2.70

2.55

3-1

2-3

1-0

15.01 Tuzlaspor – Adanaspor

Newcastle – Fulham

Angers – Clermont

Torino – Spezia

2

1

2

under 2.5g

3.10

1.60

3.00

1.70

0-1

1-0

1-2

0-1

16.01 Empoli – Sampdoria

Bourg en Bresse – Concarneau

Port Vale – Peterborough

Niort – St. Etienne

1

1

2

2

2.25

3.00

2.50

2.10

1-0

3-2

0-2

0-1

18.01 Kortrijk – Seraing

Enppi – Future FC

Sorrento – Angri

Hearts – Aberdeen

1

2

1

1

1.80

2.00

1.65

2.15

3-2

2-3

3-0

5-0

20.01 Colwyn Bay – Buckley

Sakaryaspor – Altinordu

Al Khaleej – Al-Raed

Mallorca – Celta Vigo

over 3.5g

1

1

1

2.40

1.75

2.15

2.75

5-2

2-1

3-0

1-0

21.01 Southampton – Aston Villa

West Ham – Everton

Verona – Lecce

1.FC Köln – W. Bremen

2

1

1

1

2.90

1.85

2.20

2.00

0-1

2-0

2-0

7-1

22.01 Gaziantep – Sivasspor

Sion – Lugano

Cartagena – Tenerife

2

2

2

3.00

2.70

2.80

1-2

2-3

0-1

24.01 Hertha – Wolfsburg 

Zalaegerszeg – Ferencvaros

Carlisle – Hartlepool

Wycombe – Oxford Utd

 2

2

1

1

2.40

1.70

1.55

2.45

0-5 

1-2

3-1

2-0

25.01 Berliner AK 07 – Viktoria Berlin

Utrecht – Excelsior

Corticella – Crema

W. Bremen – Union Berlin

1

1

2

2

1.95

1.50

2.70

2.60

2-1

1-0

0-4

1-2

27.01 Cove Rangers – Ayr

Lorient – Rennes

Cholet – Martigues

2

1

1

2.15

4.00

3.00

0-5

2-1

2-0

28.01 Darmstadt – J. Regensburg

Cadiz – Mallorca

Westerlo – KV Mechelen

Coventry – Huddersfield

1

1

1

1

1.60

2.75

1.80

1.65

2-0

2-0

2-0

2-0

29.01 Casa Pia – Santa Clara

A. Bielefeld – Sandhausen

FC Volendam – Groningen

1

2

1

1.95

3.50

2.30

2-1

1-2

3-2

December:

WIN: 15   Lose: 1

 

Date Match Tip Odd Result
01.12 Canada – Morocco

Costa Rica – Germany

Aswan SC – Pharco

Al Orouba – Sohar

Croatia – Belgium

2

2-2 (ht-ft)

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

2.10

1.50

1.50

1.50

1.80

1-2

0-1  2-4

1-0

0-1

0-0

03.12 Gillingham – Salford

Dag & Red – Torquay

York City – Wrexham

Ancona – Alessandria

Carrarese – Torres

under 2.5g

1

2

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

1.55

1.60

1.65

1.60

1.55

0-3

0-1

1-1

3-0

0-1

06.12 R. Oviedo – Las Palmas

Maribor – Radomlje

Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe – FC Voluntari

under 1.5g

1-1 (ht-ft)

1

2.60

2.30

1.75

0-0

4-0  7-0

4-0

08.12 Cittadella – Bari

Smouha – Aswan SC

Gillingham – Dag & Red

over 2.5g

2

1

1.90

4.50

2.45

0-3

1-2

3-2

11.12 Zamalek – Pyramids

Alondras – Barco

QPR – Burnley

1

1

2

2.80

2.55

2.30

1-0

3-0

0-3

12.12 Martigues – Concarneau

Brescia – Parma

Mura – Domzale

1

2

2

2.55

2.65

3.10

2-0

0-2

0-1

15.12 Bastia-Borgo – Avranches

Arab Contractors – Enppi

Erbil – Al Zawraa

Al Ittihad – Pharco

2

1

2

1

2.95

2.10

2.60

1.65

0-5

3-2

0-1

1-0

16.12 Egnatia – Bylis

Chateauroux – Sedan

Breda – Almere City

2

2

2

3.80

4.25

2.30

0-1

2-3

0-1

17.12 St. Liege U23 – Lommel SK

Bristol City – Stoke

Barnsley – Burton

Tamworth – Leamington

2

2

1

1

2.00

2.90

1.70

2.20

0-3

1-2

2-0

2-1

18.12 Nuova Florida – Vastese

United Riccione – AC Carpi

Sao Joao Ver – AD Fafe

1

1

1

2.70

2.60

1.60

1-0

5-1

2-1

20.12 Newroz – Al-Hudod

Cheshunt – Ebbsfleet

Northampton – Carlisle

Al Qadisiya – Al-Fahaheel

1

under 2.5g

1

1

3.90

1.70

2.00

1.50

3-1

1-0

2-1

2-0

21.12 Blackburn – Nottingham

Al Ahli SC – Hajer

KF Tirana – Partizani

Deinze – Waregem

2

1

2

over 2.5g

1.80

1.65

3.10

1.65

1-4

3-1

0-1

1-2

23.12 Elgin – Stirling

Trento – Juventus U23

Paphos – Chloraka

2

1

over 3.5g

2.25

2.70

2.40

1-2

2-1

5-2

26.12 Kerala Blasters – Odisha FC

Burton – Lincoln

Dijon – Laval

Ascoli – Reggina

1

1

1

2

1.85

2.30

2.00

2.50

1-0

3-0

5-0

0-1

28.12 Dundee Utd – Ross County

Porto B – Farense

Kilmarnock – Aberdeen

Alanyaspor – Kayserispor

1

1

1

1

1.90

2.50

3.00

2.00

3-0

4-0

2-1

3-1

31.12 Albion Rovers – Dumbarton

Wolves – Manchester Utd

Real Sociedad – Osasuna

Penafiel – Academico Viseu

2

2

1

2

1.85

1.90

1.90

3.20

0-1

0-1

2-0

1-2


November:

WIN: 18   Lose: 3
Date Match Tip Odds Result
01.11 Oxford City – Hungerford

Ponferradina – Huesca

Loughgall – Glentoran

Crema – Mezzolara

1

1

2

1

1.75

2.55

1.50

2.60

2-0

1-0

0-2

1-0

02.11 Mirandes – Tenerife

Huddersfield – Sunderland

Havant & W – Ebbsfleet

1

2

2

2.55

2.60

2.20

1-0

0-2

0-1

03.11 Silkeborg – Anderlecht

Zalgiris – Slovan Bratislava

Shirak – Alashkert

Cartagena – Malaga

2

2

2

1

2.90

2.65

1.70

1.90

0-2

1-2

0-2

2-1

04.11 Chateauroux – Versailles

Umraniyespor – Alanyaspor

Banska Bystrica – Podbrezova

2

1

2

3.60

2.50

2.60

0-1

3-1

0-2

05.11 Leeds – Bournemouth

ND Gorica – Celje

Wolves – Brighton

AC Ajaccio – Strasbourg

1

2

2

1

1.70

1.95

2.15

2.90

4-3

0-2

2-3

4-2

06.11 Southampton – Newcastle

B. Leverkusen – Union Berlin

Toulouse – Monaco

Varaždin – Rijeka

2

1

2

2

1.90

2.25

2.15

3.00

1-4

5-0

0-1

0-3

08.11 Bor. Dortmund II – Viktoria Köln

Netanya – Kiryat Shmona

Elche – Girona

Spezia – Udinese

2

1

2

over 2.5g

2.30

1.90

2.10

1.80

0-2

1-0

1-2

1-1

09.11 Sandhausen – Heidenheim

Almeria – Getafe

Bromley – Woking

Torquay – Dorking

2

1

2

over 3.5g

2.30

2.00

2.20

2.60

3-4

1-0

0-2

3-3

10.11 Öster – Varberg

Magdeburg – Darmstadt

Auersmacher – Diefflen

2

2

1

3.20

2.10

2.90

1-2

0-1

5-1

11.11 Javor – Napredak

Empoli – Cremonese

B. Mönchengladbach – Bor. Dortmund

1

1

1

2.50

2.55

3.30

2-1

2-0

4-2

12.11 Cosenza – Palermo

Guingamp – Le Havre

Sion – St. Gallen

1

2

2

2.80

2.40

2.50

3-2

0-1

2-7

13.11 Istanbulspor – Hatayspor

Freiburg – Union Berlin

Koge – Hvidovre IF

Prato – Corticella

2

1

2

1

3.10

2.00

2.00

1.80

0-1

4-1

1-3

4-3

15.11 Oxford City – Dover

Hereford – Peterborough Sports

Saida – Temouchent

over 3.5g

2

1

2.60

2.90

3.10

3-1

0-1

1-0

18.11 Saipa – Arman Gohar

Virton – St. Liege U23

Slovacko – Mlada Boleslav

1

2

under 2.5g

2.10

2.80

1.80

2-1

0-2

1-0

19.11 Flint – Newtown

Adanaspor – Altinordu

Široki Brijeg – Tuzla City

Velež – Sloga Doboj

2

1

under 2.5g

over 3.5g

2.20

1.90

1.75

2.65

1-4

2-1

1-0

2-2

20.11 Sloboda – Igman Konjic

Picerno – Avellino

Dender – Anderlecht U23

1

1

1

2.00

2.70

2.80

5-1

2-1

2-1

22.11 Linfield – Larne

Alashkert – Pyunik

Telford – Kidderminster

Hyde – Lancaster

1

2

2

2

2.90

2.20

2.15

4.20

1-0

1-2

1-2

1-2

25.11 Al Bataeh – Al Nasr

Hradec Kralove – Mlada Boleslav

Lübeck – HSV II

Avranches – Dunkerque

1

2

1

2

4.20

1.60

1.60

2.00

2-1

2-5

2-1

3-4

26.11 Beaconsfield Town – Weston-super-Mare

Chesham – Truro

Folkestone – Horsham FC

Herne Bay – Brightlingsea

Fiorenzuola – Alessandria

2

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

under 2.5g

1.70

1.65

1.60

1.55

1.70

1-0

3-1

3-0

1-1

0-0

27.11 Eichede – Lubeck II

Bersenbruck – Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf

Arminia Hannover – Papenburg

FC Gutersloh – Ennepetal –

1-1 (ht-ft)

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

1-1 (ht-ft)

2.10

1.60

1.60

2.00

1-0  3-0

4-1

1-3

1-0  3-0


October:

WIN: 19   Lose: 2
Date Match Tip Odds Result Win/Lose
01.10 Fulham – Newcastle

Twente – Vitesse

Koper – Bravo

Sevilla – Atl. Madrid

2

1

1

2

2.45

1.70

1.95

2.40

1-4

3-0

2-0

0-2

WIN
02.10 AC Ajaccio – Clermont

Keflavik – Akranes

Rijeka – Hajduk

Lazio – Spezia

2

1

2

1-1 (ht-ft)

3.25

1.70

1.75

2.40

1-3

3-2

0-1

3-0  4-0

WIN
04.10 Cheltenham – Bolton

Ajax – Napoli

Hartlepool – Doncaster

under 2.5g

2

1

1.75

2.80

2.60

1-0

1-6

2-1

WIN
05.10 Corinthian-Casuals – Cray Wanderers

Hull – Wigan

Sevilla – Bor. Dortmund

2

1

2

2.35

2.60

2.25

1-3

2-1

1-4

WIN
07.10 Kapfenberg – Rapid (Am)

Brodarac – OFK Beograd

Allerheiligen – SAK Klagenfurt

Kerala Blasters – East Bengal

2

under 2.5g

1

over 3.5g

1.95

1.75

1.60

2.40

0-2

0-1

1-0

3-1

WIN
08.10 Young Boys – St. Gallen

Brno – Sparta Prag

Kukesi – Bylis

Skövde – Trelleborg

Newcastle – Brentford

1

2

1

over 2.5g

1

1.60

1.80

2.50

1.70

1.80

2-1

0-4

2-0

3-1

5-1

WIN
09.10 Eupen – Gent

Clermont – Auxerre

Gorica – Rijeka

2

1

2

1.70

2.20

3.30

0-4

2-1

0-2

WIN
11.10 AC Milan – Chelsea

Bromsgrove – Tamworth

Winchester – Hartley Wintney

Met. Police – Gosport

2

2

1

1

2.20

1.95

2.00

2.20

0-2

0-1

2-1

2-1

WIN
13.10 Ludogorets – HJK

Ferencvaros – Crvena zvezda

AEK Larnaca – Fenerbahce

Granada – S. Gijon

1

1

2

1

1.60

2.60

1.70

2.00

2-0

2-1

1-2

5-0

WIN
14.10 Hertha II – E. Cottbus

Brentford – Brighton

Strasbourg – Lille

2

1

2

2.35

3.10

2.30

0-5

2-0

0-3

WIN
15.10 Estrela – Covilha 

Botosani – U Craiova 1948

Mallorca – Sevilla

Stuttgart – Bochum

 under 2.5g

under 2.5g

2

1

1.80 

1.60

2.60

1.75

2-1 

1-0

0-1

4-1

Lose
16.10 Jablonec – Viktoria Plzen

Amorebieta – Ath. Bilbao B

Aberdeen – Hearts

Midtjylland – Horsens

2

1

1

1

2.25

1.90

2.10

1.70

0-3

3-0

2-0

2-1

WIN
18.10 Brighton – Nottingham Forest

Sevilla – Valencia

Colon – Defensa y Justicia

over 2.5g

1

2

1.80

2.25

3.10

0-0

1-1

1-2

Lose
19.10 KV Mechelen – St. Liege

Manchester Utd – Tottenham

Elche – Real Madrid

1

1

2-2 (ht-ft)

2.25

2.30

2.00

2-0

2-0

0-1  0-3

WIN
20.10 Sepahan – Tractor-Sazi

Pordenone – Trento

Degerfors – Göteborg

Grasshoppers – Servette

1

1

1

2

2.00

1.75

2.15

2.10

4-2

2-0

3-1

2-3

WIN
21.10 Teuta – Partizani

Nancy – Stade Briochin

Odense – Lyngby

Liefering – Rapid (Am)

2

1

1

1

1.80

1.90

2.10

2.15

1-4

2-1

3-1

6-1

WIN
22.10 Everton – Crystal Palace

Freiburg – W. Bremen

Millwall – WBA

Montpellier – Lyon

1

1

1

2

2.45

1.90

2.80

2.00

3-0

2-0

2-1

1-2

WIN
23.10 Clermont – Brest

Gent – Seraing

Randers – Nordsjaelland

Bologna – Lecce

2

1

2

1

3.50

1.50

2.60

2.00

1-3

2-1

0-2

2-0

WIN
25.10 Ayr – Partick Thistle

Tamworth – Royston

Dinamo – AC Milan

Lewes – Hornchurch

1

1

2

over 3.5g

2.00

1.50

1.65

2.60

4-2

3-0

0-4

2-2

WIN
26.10 Ben Guerdane- Metlaoui

Club Brugge – Porto

Ararat-Armenia – Alashkert

Altona – Dassendorf

1

2

1

2

1.90

2.40

2.20

1.60

2-0

0-4

4-1

1-3

WIN
27.10 Zurich – Bodo/Glim

Ludogorets – Betis

Nantes – Qarabag

1

2

1

3.10

2.50

2.35

2-1

0-1

2-1

WIN
28.10 First Vienna – Vorwarts Steyr

Legnica – Pogon Szczecin

Nordsjaelland – Horsens

G. Fürth – A. Bielefeld

1

2

1

1

1.70

2.10

1.75

2.10

4-0

2-4

2-0

1-0

WIN

September:

WIN: 16   Lose: 1

 

Date Match Tip Odds Result WIn/Lose
02.09 Celta Vigo – Cadis

HJS – KaaPo 

Ilves-Kissat – Tampere Utd

Derry City – UC Dublin

Den Bosch – Zwolle

1

1-1 (ht-ft)

over 2.5g

1-1 (ht-ft)

2

1.75

1.60

1.60

1.60

1.80

3-0

2-1  5-2

4-3

1-0  3-0

1-2

WIN
04.09 Osasuna – Rayo Vallecano

Hajduk – Slaven Belupo

Augsburg – Hertha

over 2.5g

over 3.5g

2

1.90

2.60

2.70

2-1

5-1

0-2

WIN
06.09 Burgan – Khaitan

Celtic – Real Madrid

Saint Eloois – Seraing

1

2

2

3.90

1.70

1.80

2-1

0-3

0-2

WIN
10.09 Famalicao – Benfica

Seraing – Club Brugge

Mamelodi – Golden Arrows

Sampdoria – AC Milan

Atl.Madrid – Celta

Gorica – Dinamo

Internacional – Cuiaba

Constantine – Chelghoum

TPS Turku – Ekenas

2

2

1

2

1

1

1

1

1

1.50

1.55

1.55

1.50

1.65

1.50

1.60

1.50

1.55

0-1

0-2

2-1

1-2

4-1

0-1

1-0

2-0

2-0

WIN
11.09 Posušje – Zrinjski

Posušje – Zrinjski

Bologna – Fiorentina

Elche – Ath. Bilbao

2

1

1

2

1.60

2.10

3.25

1.75

0-1

2-0

2-1

1-4

WIN
13.09 AFC Eskilstuna – Brage

Barrow – Doncaster

Tirol (Am) – Kitzbuhel

Hoffenheim II – Mainz II

2

1

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

2.70

2.10

1.60

1.65

2-3

2-0

1-2

1-3

WIN
14.09 Norwich – Bristol City

WBA – Birmingham

Tiverton – Yate Town

Aldosivi – Newells Old Boys

1

over 2.5g

1

2

1.75

1.80

2.00

2.60

3-2

2-3

4-2

1-2

WIN
15.09 Trabzonspor – Crvena zvezda

Bodo/Glimt – Zurich

Qarabag – Nantes

Feyenoord – Sturm Graz

1

1

1

1

2.45

1.65

2.35

1.50

2-1

2-1

3-0

6-0

WIN
16.09 Le Puy-en-Velay – Villefranche

Venlo – Jong PSV

Legia – Legnica

Dob – NK Krka

Avranches – Red Star

Levante – Cartagena

under 2.5g

over 2.5g

1

2

1x (double chance)

1

1.70

1.60

1.60

1.90

1.70

1.70

1-1

1-1

3-2

posp

1-1

0-1

Lose
17.09 Wolfsberger – Hartberg 

Tottenham – Leicester

Montpellier – Strasbourg

Lille – Toulouse

Gorica – Osijek

1

1

1

1

1.75

1.55

2.40

1.80

2.45 

 3-1

6-2

2-1

2-1

0-1

 WIN
18.09 Tottenham – Leicester

Stuttgart – E. Frankfurt

Gorica – Osijek

Montpellier – Strasbourg

1

2

2

1

1.50

2.80

2.45

2.35

6-2

1-3

0-1

2-1

WIN
20.09 Al-Gharafa – Al-Rayyan

East Fife – Stenhousemuir

Stranraer – Dumbarton

1

2

1

1.80

2.90

4.00

4-3

1-2

3-2

WIN
23.09 Penybont – Aberystwyth

Paris 13 Atl. – Avranches

RC Kouba – Mostaganem

over 3.5g

2

2

2.80

3.40

2.70

3-1

0-1

0-1

WIN
24.09 Sylvia – Hammarby TFF

Lecco – Mantova

Forest Green – Exeter

TPS Turku – Jaro

1

1

2

under 2.5g

2.80

2.10

1.90

1.70

4-3

3-0

0-4

0-1

WIN
27.09 Grimsby – Carlisle

Yate Town – Truro

Merthyr Town – Winchester

2

2

over 3.5g

3.10

1.65

2.80

1-2

1-2

5-2

WIN
28.09 Fužinar – Aluminij

Dep. La Coruna – CF Talavera

Gosport – Poole

under 1.5g

over 3.5g

over 2.5g

3.00

2.60

1.70

0-1

3-2

1-2

WIN
30.09 Bohemians – UC Dublin 

Dornbirn – Austria II

Angers – Marseille

Ath. Bilbao – Almeria

 1

1

2

1

1.60

2.35

1.75

1.50

 1-0

3-1

0-3

4-0

WIN 

August:

WIN: 17  Lose: 1
Date Match Tip Odds Result Win/Lose
01.08 Watford – Sheffield Utd

Korona – Slask

Zamalek – Pyramids

1

1

1

2.30

3.10

2.90

1-0

3-1

3-0

WIN
03.08 Trelleborg – Halmstad

Vilzing – Bayern II

Skjetten – Mjolner

Dalkurd – Norrby

2

2

over 3.5g

1

2.10

2.15

2.60

2.75

0-4

0-3

4-3

2-1

WIN
05.08 Istanbulspor – Trabzonspor

Crystal Palace – Arsenal

Lyon – AC Ajaccio

Oss – Jong Utrecht

KV Reykjavik – Grotta

2

2

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

1.70

1.80

1.70

1.60

1.50

1-2

1-2

2-1

3-0

2-1

WIN
06.08 Clermont – PSG

Gimnasia Mendoza – Tristan Suarez

PSV – FC Emmen

Bodo/Glimt – Odd

IFK Malmo – Falkenberg

2-2 (ht-ft)

under 2.5g

1-1 (ht-ft)

over 2.5g

2-2 (ht-ft)

2.00

1.60

1.90

1.70

2.00

0-3  0-5

0-0

3-0  4-1

7-0

0-3  1-6

WIN
09.08 Viktoria Plzen – Sheriff

Ghazl El Mahallah – Pyramids

Richards Bay – Marumo Gallants

Rangers – Royale Union

Sturm Graz – Dyn. Kiev

1

2

under 2.5g

1

under 2.5g

1.60

1.60

1.60

1.70

1.80

2-1

0-2

0-0

3-0

0-1

WIN
10.08 Gubbio – Trestina

Al Ahly – Al Masry

Santa Cruz – The Strongest

Vidar – Sandnes 2

Pitea – Umeå

1

1

2

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

1.70

1.55

1.70

1.50

1.70

1-0

2-0

0-3

2-1

3-1

WIN
12.08 Admira – Austria II

Grotta – Afturelding

Fjallabyggd – Volsungur

Graafschap – Venlo

Sarpsborg 08 – Bodo/Glimt

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

2

1.60

1.60

1.60

1.60

1.75

3-2

4-2

1-2

1-2

1-4

WIN
13.08 Ilves – Honka

Arsenal – Leicester

Keski-Uusimaa – PPJ

Ekenas – PIF Pargas

Rapid (Am) – Amstetten

2

1

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

1.80

1.55

1.60

1.60

1.60

0-4

4-2

3-2

4-0

2-2

WIN
14.08 Salernitana – AS RomaAlmeria – Real Madrid

Def. de Belgrano – San Telmo

San Martin Tucuman – Gimnasia Mendoza

KuPS Akatemia – NJS

Jerv – Lilleström

2

2

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

over 2.5g

2

1.50

1.50

1.50

1.50

1.60

1.60

0-1

1-2

0-0

0-0

1-1

1-0

Lose
17.08 St. Pauli II – Drochtersen/Assel

Reading – Blackburn

Sheffield Utd – Sunderland

1

1

1

2.60

2.90

1.80

3-1

3-0

2-1

WIN
18.08 UCAM Murcia – Melilla

Malmo – Sivasspor

Ferencvaros – Shamrock

AZ Alkmaar – Gil Vicente

Afturelding – KV Reykjavik

1

1

1

1

over 3.5g

2.00

1.75

1.50

1.50

2.40

3-1

3-1

4-0

4-0

4-1

WIN
19.08 Umraniyespor – Galatasaray

Bulle – Thun

Monchengladbach – Hertha

PPJ – NJS

Helsingor – F. Amager

2

2

1

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

1.85

1.50

1.60

1.50

1.60

0-1

0-4

1-0

3-0

4-0

WIN
20.08 Dijon – Names

Lamia – Aek

Weindorf St. Anna – Weiz

Osasuna – Cadiz

Leverkusen – Hoffenheim

Tuzla City – Leotar

1

2

1

1

over 2.5g

1

1.90

1.50

1.80

2.00

1.50

1.50

2-1

0-3

4-2

1-0

0-3

4-1

WIN
21.08 West Ham – Brighton

Ostrovets – Volna Pinsk

Osipovichi – Petrikov

Sileks – FK Skopje

Njardvik – Volsungur

under 2.5g

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

1

over 2.5g

1.80

1.60

1.60

2.20

1.60

0-2

3-2

0-4

3-1

3-0

WIN
24.08 Ismaily – Eastern Company

GrIFK – EPS

Dinamo – Bodo/Glimt

Ilves-Kissat – KaaPo

under 2.5g

over 2.5g

under 2.5g

1-1 (ht-ft)

1.60

1.50

1.80

2.00

1-1

2-1

2-1

1-1  6-3

Lose
26.08 Ceramica Cleopatra – Pyramids

JaPS – PK-35

Zilina – Michaelovice

Celje – ND Gorica

Charleroi – Club Brugge

Chesterfield – Barnet

2

over 2.5g

1

1

2

1

1.75

1.50

1.75

1.50

1.85

1.50

0-2

3-0

2-0

1-0

1-3

3-1

WIN
27.08 Chelsea – Leicester

Hacken – Värnamo

Hertha – B.Dortmund

O.Ljubljana – Radomlje

Heerenveen – Fortuna.S

1

1

2

1

1

1.50

1.50

1.65

1.65

1.60

2-1

4-1

0-1

2-1

2-1

WIN
30.08 Arab Contractors – Al Masry

Ismaili – The Gaish

Inter – Cremonese

AS Roma – Monza

1

2

1-1 (ht-ft)

1-1 (ht-ft)

2.00

2.20

1.60

1.90

2-1

0-1

2-0  3-1

2-0  3-0

WIN

July:

WIN: 12  Lose: 3

 

Date Match Tip Odds Result Win/Lose
01.07 Bray – Cork City

Wexford – Athlone

Vestri – KV Reykjavik

Young Boys – Lausanne Ouchy

2

over 2.5g

over 3.5g

over 3.5g

1.50

1.70

2.40

2.30

1-3

3-1

2-4

2-2

WIN
02.07 Velez Sarsfield – Atl. Tucuman

Sol de Mayo – Independiente Chivilcoy

Grorud 2 – OS

Thun – Lausanne Ouchy

Dakkada FC – Katsina Utd

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

1

1.60

1.60

1.50

1.60

1.50

0-1

0-0

1-4

2-1

2-0

WIN
05.07 Grotta – Fjolnir

St Josephs – Larne

Shkupi – Lincoln

TNS – Linfield

1

under 2.5g

1

1

2.45

1.80

1.60

2.00

4-1

0-0

3-0

1-0

WIN
07.07 Jazz Pori – GrIFK

Grorud – Sandnes

Volsungur – Magni

over 3.5g

over 3.5g

1-1 (ht-ft)

2.60

2.60

2.10

3-1

1-3

1-1  2-1

Lose
11.07 Sogndal – Grorud

Aalesund 2 – Hødd 2

JaPS – Gnistan

Hammarby – Goteborg

Beroe – Botev Vratsa

over 2.5g

1-1 (ht-ft)

over 2.5g

1

1

1.70

1.70

1.70

1.65

1.75

4-0

1-0  3-1

2-1

3-1

3-1

WIN
13.07 Dinamo Batumi – Slovan Bratislava

Soligorsk – Maribor

Ferencvaros – Tobol

MuSa – Jazz Pori

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

1-1 (ht-ft)

2

1.70

1.70

2.40

2.50

0-0

0-2

3-1  5-1

0-2

WIN
15.07 Thor Akureyri – Fjolnir

Brumunddal – Molde 2

Honka – Lahti

Koper – Tabor Sežana

over 3.5g

over 2.5g

1-1 (ht-ft)

1

2.60

1.50

2.40

1.70

1-4

2-1

3-0  5-0

2-1

WIN
16.07 Maxline Rogachev – Ostrovets

Vestri – Afturelding

Longford – Athlone

over 3.5g

over 3.5g

1-1 (ht-ft)

2.60

2.45

2.10

2-2

1-4

0-1  1-3

Lose
19.07 Salzburg – Ajax

Dinamo Zagreb – Shkupi

Ludogorets – Shamrock

Norrby – Jonkoping

Orgryte – Brommapojkarna

over 3.5 g

1-1 (ht-ft)

1

1

both team to score

2.60

1.50

1.50

1.70

1.70

2-3

1-1  2-2

3-0

1-1

1-1

Lose
21.07 Rosario – Newells Old Boys

KV Reykjavik – Fylkir

Selfoss – Kopavogur

Fjallabyggd – Fjardabyggd/Leiknir

Kyzylzhar – Osijek

Tobol – Lincoln

SJK – Lillestrom

Racing.L – Cukarecki

under 2.5g

2

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

2

1

2

2

1.60

1.50

1.60

1.60

1.70

1.50

1.70

1.60

1-0

2-3

1-2

4-0

1-2

2-0

0-1

1-4

WIN
24.07 Hamburger SV – Hansa Rostock

Vålerenga IF – Viking FK

FC Lahti – SJK

Zwickau – Hallescher FC

under 2.5g

1

2

1

1.90

1.80

2.15

2.00

0-1

4-2

1-3

3-2

WIN
26.07 Fjolnir – Fylkir

Selfoss – Afturelding

Öster – AFC Eskilstuna

2

2

over 3.5g

2.15

2.30

2.80

0-2

1-4

3-2

WIN
27.07 PEPO – Mikkeli  

San Telmo – Agropecuario

VIFK – JBK

Kopavogur – Grotta

Gimnasia Mendoza – Instituto

 over 2.5g

under 2.5g

1

1

1

1.80

1.60

1.70

1.50

2.15

2-1 

0-0

1-0

2-1

2-0

WIN 
29.07 ND Gorica – Radomlje 

Huddersfield – Burnley

Schaffhausen – Xamax

Jazz Pori – VJS

 2

2

1

1

 2.35

2.55

1.65

1.50

0-1 

0-1

2-0

4-1

WIN 
30.07 Radnički 1923 – Vojvodina  

Sturm Graz – Salzburg

Oostende – KV Mechelen

Derby – Oxford Utd

 2

over 2.5g

1

1

2.00

1.60

2.90

2.00

0-2 

2-1

2-1

1-0

WIN 

June:

WIN: 11  Lose: 4
Date Match Tips Odds Result Win/Lose
03.06 Belgium – Netherlands

KPV – Jaro

R. Santander – Andorra

2

under 2.5g

1

2.60

1.80

2.35

1-4

1-0

3-0

WIN
04.06 Albacete – Rayo Majadahonda

Las Palmas – Tenerife

Dep. La Coruna – Linares

ollentuna – Haninge

1

2

1

1

2.15

4.50

1.60

1.95

2-1

1-2

4-0

2-1

WIN
05.06 Malawi – Ethiopia

Kosovo – Greece

Slavia Prague B – Pisek

Botswana – Tunisia

1

2

1

under 2.5g

2.00

2.40

1.55

1.60

2-1

0-1

5-0

0-0

WIN
07.06 Kheybar Khorramabad – Mes Kerman

Saipa – Shahrdari Hamedan

Rwanda – Senegal

Iraq U23 – Kuwait U23

Zambia – Comoros

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

2-2 (ht-ft)

1

1

1.60

1.60

1.50

1.50

1.70

0-2

2-1

0-0 0-1

3-1

2-1

Lose
08.06 Tanzania – Algeria

Scotland – Armenia

USM Alger – Belouizdad

Kuwait – Indonesia

Gabon – Mauritania

2

1

1

1

1

1.50

1.50

1.50

1.50

1.50

0-2

2-0

2-0

1-2

0-0

Lose
11.06 Luxembourg – Turkey

Corinthians – Juventude

Ursus Warszawa – Bron Radom

Brabrand – FA 2000

2

1

2

1

1.55

1.75

2.30

1.70

0-2

2-0

0-2

2-0

WIN
12.06 Ull/Kisa – Brattvag

Club African – Chebba

Greece Kosovo

Sao Paulo – America MG

Venezuela U23 – France U20

Saudi Arabia U23 – Vietnam U23

1

1

1

1

2

1

1.50

1.55

1.70

1.70

1.50

1.50

3-2

1-0

2-0

1-0

1-2

2-0

WIN
14.06 Germany – Italy

Borneo – Madura United

Malaysia – Bangladesh

India – Hong Kong

over 2.5g

1

1-1 (ht-ft)

1

1.80

2.10

1.60

2.60

5-2

1-0

2-1  4-1

4-0

WIN
16.06 Sylvia – Motala

Valur – Breidablik

Racing d’Abidjan – ASEC Mimosas

Racing d’Abidjan – ASEC Mimosas

1

1

2

2

2.10

2.80

1.90

1.80

3-1

3-2

0-1

1-2

WIN
17.06 Vitebsk – Zhodino

Zulia – Hermanos Colmenares

Zamora – La Guaira

2

1

over 3.5g

2.30

1.90

3.20

0-1

2-1

2-3

WIN
21.06 Saburtalo Tbilisi – Telavi

Banga – Riteriai

Slovakia u19 – Italy u19

Romania u19 – France u19

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

2-2 (ht-ft)

2-2 (ht-ft)

1.70

1.70

2.00

2.00

1-0

0-4

0-1  0-1

0-2  1-2

Lose
24.06 Streymur – Skala Itrottarfelag

Afturelding – Thor Akureyri

Neptunas – Riteriai 2

Galway – Treaty United

1

1

over 2.5g

under 2.5g

2.00

2.40

1.60

1.75

1-0

4-1

2-1

0-0

WIN
25.06 Defensor Sp. – Cerro Largo

Riteriai – Hegelmann

Talleres Cordoba – Central Cordoba

Soligorsk – Zhodino

Safi – Tanger

 1

2

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

over 2.5g

 1.90

2.50

1.65

1.60

1.90

1-0 

0-3

0-2

0-1

3-1

WIN 
26.06 Nasarawa – Rivers United

Gombe – Wikki Tourist

Moss – Egersund

Skelleftea – Ytterhogdal

1

1

1

over 3.5g

1.65

1.60

2.60

2.00

2-1

2-1

2-0

6-0

WIN
29.06 PK-35 – HIFK

Ilves-Kissat – GrIFK

Naft Al-Basra – Newroz

VJS – HJS

2

over 3.5g

under 2.5g

over 2.5g

1.90

2.60

1.60

1.70

2-2

1-1

2-0

1-0

Lose

May:

WIN: 14  Lose: 1
Date Match Tips Odds Result Win/Lose
01.05 Foggia – Turris

West Ham – Arsenal

Podbeskidzie – Sosnowiec

G.A. Eagles – Vitesse

1

2

2

over 2.5g

2.10

1.90

4.30

1.70

2-0

1-2

0-2

1-2

WIN
04.05 Beltinci – Krško

Loco. Tbilisi – Samgurali

Municipal – Antigua

Ponikve – Trešnjevka

2

2

under 2.5g

1

3.40

2.00

1.60

2.25

0-1

0-2

0-1

2-1

WIN
07.05 Barrow – Northampton

Walsall – Swindon

Akranes – Breidablik

Solin – Dubrava

2

2

over 3.5g

1

1.65

1.85

2.60

1.90

1-3

0-3

1-3

4-2

WIN
11.05 Nice – St. Etienne

Misr Elmaqasah – Pyramids

Breidablik – Stjarnan

Valur – Akranes

1

2

over 3.5g

over 3.5g

1.55

1.50

2.50

2.50

4-2

0-2

3-2

4-0

WIN
13.05 Paradou – Saoura

Dalkurd – Skövde

Amstetten – Grazer

Hr. Dragovoljac – Gorica

1

1

1

2

2.50

2.70

2.15

1.70

1-0

3-1

3-0

0-2

WIN
14.05 Monaco – Brest

Strasbourg – Clermont

AS Roma – Venezia

Auxerre – Amiens

Warta – Lech

Leganes – Eibar

1-1 (ht-ft)

1

1-1 (ht-ft)

1

2

2

2.00

1.50

2.00

1.50

1.50

2.00

1-2  4-2

1-0

0-1  1-1

2-1

1-2

2-3

Lose
15.05 AC Milan – Atalanta

Cagliari – Inter

Boreham Wood – Solihull Moors

Varzim – Marfa

Shkupi 1927 – Akademija Pandev

MTK – Debreceni

1

2

2

1

1

1

1.75

1.40

2.15

1.70

1.70

1.70

2-0

1-3

0-3

2-0

3-0

3-0

WIN
15.08 Gaj Mače – HAŠK

Belouizdad – Setif

Hvidovre IF – Fredericia

Maghreb Fez – Wydad

over 3.5g

1

1

under 2.5g

2.35

1.75

2.30

1.60

6-2

1-0

3-1

1-1

WIN
20.05 Torino – AS Roma

Rohoznik – Banska Bystrica

S. Bratislava B – Podbrezova

Primorje – NK Krka

Altach – Tirol

2

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

1

2.00

1.75

1.75

1.70

1.75

0-3

1-3

1-2

1-2

2-1

WIN
21.05 Rayo Majadahonda – Zamora

Thun – Yverdon

Kriens – Winterthur

Pitea – Sandvikens

UD Ibiza – Valladolid

1

over 2.5g

2-2 (ht-ft)

over 2.5g

2

1.60

1.70

2.20

1.70

1.70

3-2

2-1

0-2  0-5

1-2

1-2

WIN
22.05 Norwich – Tottenham

Sassuolo – AC Milan

Alaves – Cadiz

Osasuna – Mallorca

Odra Opole – R. Rzeszow

2-2 (ht-ft)

2

2

2

over 2.5g

2.00

1.50

2.00

2.25

1.80

0-2  0-5 

0-3

0-1

0-2

0-3

WIN 
26.05 Toftir – Runavik

Emirates Club – Ajman

Tabor Sezana – Triglav

Rijeka – Hajduk

2

2

1

2

1.85

1.60

2.00

1.85

0-1

1-3

3-1

1-3

WIN
27.05 Velež Mostar – Sarajevo

Paradou – USM Alger

R. Sociedad B – Zaragoza

1

2

2

2.15

2.00

2.55

3-0

0-1

1-2

WIN
28.05 Östers – Jonkopings

Noravank – BKMA

Oulu – SJK

Oulu – SJK

1

1

1

2

1.70

1.60

3.00

2.90

2-0

3-2

1-0

0-3

WIN

 


April:

WIN: 14  Lose: 1

 

Date Match Tip Odds Result Win/Lose
03.04 Augsburg – Wolfsburg

St. Etienne – Marseille

Strasbourg – Lens

Odense – Nordsjaelland

1

2

1

1

2.40

2.30

2.00

2.20

3-0

2-4

1-0

2-1

WIN
05.04 Penybont – Newtown

Ternana – Lecce

Reading – Stoke

Korona – Podbeskidzie

2

2

1

1

2.40

2.10

2.70

2.55

0-2

1-4

2-1

2-1

WIN
06.04 Krupa – Kozara

Buducnost – Rudar

Zizkov – Vlasim

Dorogi – DVTK

Hallescher – Freiburg II

over 2.5g

1-1 (ht-ft)

2

2

1

1.80

2.00

2.40

1.70

2.10

3-0

1-0  2-0

1-2

0-1

1-0

WIN
08.04 FC Volendam – Graafschap

Liefering – Innsbruck

Chateauroux – Red Star

F. Düsseldorf – H. Rostock

1

2

1

1

2.45

2.40

2.10

2.00

3-1

0-1

4-2

3-0

WIN
09.04 Aston Villa – Tottenham

Reims – Rennes

Sochaux – Nancy

Lecce – SPAL

Lincoln – Wigan

2

2

1

1

2

2.25

1.85

1.70

1.60

2.00

0-4

2-3

1-0

2-0

1-3

WIN
10.04 Genoa – Lazio

Sassuolo – Atalanta

Torino – AC Milan

Gent – Leuven

2

2

2

1-1 (ht-ft)

1.90

2.10

2.00

1.90

1-4

2-1

0-0

1-0  5-0

Lose
14.04 Grosseto – Lucchese

Unterhaching – SpVgg Bayreuth

Slavia Prag – Feyenoord

Arka – GKS Jastrzebie

Reggiana – Entella

under 2.5g

over 3.5g

both teams to score

1

1

1.70

2.80

1.80

1.50

1.70

0-2

2-2

1-3

3-2

1-0

WIN
16.04 Manchester Utd – Norwich

Jagiellonia – Pogon Szczecin

Haringey – Cheshunt

FC Volendam – Jong Ajax

Termalica B-B. – Rakow

1-1 (ht-ft)

2

2

over 2.5g

2

2.00

1.80

1.75

1.60

1.65

2-1  3-2

1-2

2-4

3-1

0-3

WIN
18.04 Mura – Aluminij

A. Lustenau – Dornbirn

Luzern – St. Gallen

Tranmere – Exeter

Aldershot – Dagenham & Red.

Tiverton – Taunton

1

1-1 (ht-ft)

over 2.5g

under 2.5g

2

2

1.60

2.00

1.70

1.80

1.75

1.70

3-0

1-0  4-0

3-2

2-0

1-2

0-1

WIN
20.04 Mlada Boleslav – Plzen

Reims – Lille

Osasuna – Real Madrid

Cray – East Thurrock

2

1

2

1

2.15

2.80

1.90

1.90

0-2

2-1

1-3

4-1

WIN
22.04 Le Havre – Grenoble

Fredericia – Lyngby

Karlsruher – Ingolstadt

2

2

over 3.5g

3.80

2.10

2.80

0-1

1-3

2-2

WIN
23.04 Ballymena – C. Rangers

East Thurrock – Horsham FC

Carrarese – Viterbese

Beaconsfield Town – Truro

1

2

2

2

2.00

2.30

3.80

2.00

3-0

2-3

1-3

1-2

WIN
24.04 Pogon Szczecin – Legia

A. Klagenfurt – Wolfsberge

Club Brugge – Antwerp

Lazio – AC Milan

Sigma Olomouc – Liberec

1

2

1-1 (ht-ft)

2

1

1.85

1.75

2.10

2.45

2.00

3-1

2-3

1-0  1-0

1-2

1-0

WIN
27.04 Ahlen – Aachen

Atalanta – Torino

Sonderjyske – Odense

Brno – Trinec

2

over 3.5g

2

1-1 (ht-ft)

2.30

2.70

2.60

2.10

0-2

4-4

1-2

2-1  4-2

WIN
29.04 Celje – Mura

Warta – Piast

Lafnitz – Vorwarts Steyr

QPR – Sheffield Utd

2

2

1

2

2.70

2.75

1.90

1.70

1-3

2-3

1-0

1-3

WIN
30.04 AC Ajaccio – Le Havre

Konyaspor – Karagumruk

R. Oviedo – Mirandes

Dungannon – Ballymena

Arouca – Portimonense

1-1 (ht-ft)

over 2.5g

1

2

1

2.00

1.80

2.00

2.20

1.80

2-1  2-1

1-2

3-0

1-2

1-0

WIN

March:

WIN: 14  Lose: 2

 

Date Match Tip Odds Result Win/Lose
02.03 Hearts – Aberdeen

Luzern – Zurich

Pisa – Crotone

1

2

1

1.95

2.40

1.80

2-0

0-2

3-2

WIN
04.03 Helmond – Eindhoven

Pogon Szczecin – Radomiak Radom

Kocaelispor – Keciorengucu

Drogheda – UC Dublin

Stomil Olsztyn – Widzew Lodz

2

1

1

1

2

1.80

1.90

2.25

2.00

2.00

1-2

4-0

1-0

4-2

0-2

WIN
05.03 Gateshead – Kidderminster

Laval – Creteil

Salisbury – Taunton

Weymouth – Halifax

Crewe – Wycombe

over 2.5goals

1

over 2.5goals

2

2

1.80

1.60

1.80

1.80

1.80

4-0

3-1

1-2

1-2

1-3

WIN
06.03 Venezia – Sassuolo

Lugo – Alcorcon

Antalyaspor – Sivasspor

Nantes – Montpellier

Admira – Austria Vienna

2

1

1

1

over 2.5g

2.10

1.95

2.10

2.00

1.70

1-4

1-0

1-0

2-0

1-2

WIN
08.03 Mladost – FK Vozdovac

Skenderbeu – Din. Tirana

Enppi – Eastern Company

2

2

2

4.20

2.00

4.80

2-4

0-1

1-2

WIN
09.03  Santander – Leonesa

Garbarnia – S. Rzeszow

Dundee FC – St. Mirren

LKS Lodz – Puszcza

1-1 (ht-ft)

2

2

1

2.80

2.10

2.70

1.80

2-0  4-0

0-2

0-1

2-0

WIN
11.03 H. Kfar Saba – M. Nazareth

Stade Briochin – Bourg en Bresse

FC Volendam – Excelsior

Hapoel Afula – Nes Tziona

2

1

over 3.5g

2

4.30

2.70

2.45

2.40

0-1

1-0

2-5

1-4

WIN
12.03 Groningen – Nijmegen

Ternana – Cosenza

Amiens – Nancy

Harrow – Hartley Wintney

Freiburg – Wolfsburg

1

1

1

1

1

2.00

1.80

2.00

2.15

2.00

4-3

2-0

1-0

2-1

3-2

WIN
13.03 Verona – Napoli

Bor. Dortmund – A. Bielefeld

G. Fürth – RB Leipzig

Beerschot VA – Gent

Eibar – Amorebieta

2

1-1 (ht-ft)

2-2 (ht-ft)

2

1

2.15

2.00

2.00

1.50

1.60

1-2

1-0  1-0

1-4  1-6

0-2

1-0

WIN
15.03 Crotone – Frosinone

Barnsley – Bristol City

Birmingham – Middlesbrough

Pescara – Cesena

2

1

2

1

2.40

2.35

1.90

2.25

2-0

2-0

0-2

1-0

Lose
18.03 Genoa – Torino

Heerenveen – Heracles

Amstetten – Innsbruck

Esbjerg – Lyngby

1

1

1

2

3.10

2.10

2.70

1.80

1-0

2-0

1-0

0-3

WIN
19.03 Reggina – Cosenza

Aston Villa – Arsenal

Stuttgart – Augsburg

Monza – Crotone

Tabor Sezana – Mura

1

2

1

1

2

2.00

2.45

1.80

1.60

2.00

1-0

0-1

3-2

1-0

0-2

WIN
20.03 Antalyaspor – Giresunspor

L.R. Vicenza – Ascoli

Wolfsburg – B. Leverkusen

J. Regensburg – Paderborn

1

1

2

1

2.00

2.50

2.15

2.25

4-1

2-0

0-2

1-0

WIN
22.03 Biggleswade Town – Needham Market

Darlington – Southport

Warrenpoint – Coleraine

Grimsby – Solihull Moors

1

1

2

2

2.70

2.20

1.70

2.75

5-1

1-0

2-5

1-2

WIN
26.03 Witton – Buxton

Salisbury – Farnborough

Haringey – Bowers & Pitsea

Merstham – Enfield Town

India – Belarus

2

2

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

2

1.65

2.00

1.80

1.80

1.50

0-3

1-0

0-0

1-3

0-3

Lose
29.03 Marchfeld – Wiener

Ironi Nesher – MS Tira

Hednesford – Stourbridge

1

1

1

3.25

4.20

2.20

3-1

2-1

3-1

WIN

February:

WIN: 10  Lose: 1

 

Date Match Tip Odds Result Win/Lose
05.02 St. Etienne – Montpellier

Lechia – Slask

Sandhausen – Erzgebirge Aue

Monaco – Lyon

1

1

1

1

2.30

1.70

2.50

2.00

1-0

2-0

2-0

2-0

WIN
06.02 Cremonese – Monza

Olbia – Entella

Groningen – G.A. Eagles

Barcelona – Atl. Madrid

1

2

1

1

2.20

2.55

2.00

2.25

3-2

2-3

2-1

4-2

WIN
08.02 Newcastle – Everton

Derby – Hull

Accrington – Oxford Utd

1

1

1

2.50

2.30

2.80

3-1

1-0

2-0

WIN
09.02 O. Ljubljana – Mura

Athletic Club – Tombense

El Gaish – El Gounah

1

1

2

2.50

2.80

3.60

1-0

1-0

0-1

WIN
11.02 Oss – Eindhoven

Seraing – Antwerp

Hallescher – Zwickau

Excelsior – Jong Ajax

2

2

1

over 3.5g

3.00

2.15

2.10

2.55

1-2

0-1

2-0

6-2

WIN
13.02 Newcastle – Aston Villa

Mladost – TSC Backa Topola

Union Berlin – Bor. Dortmund

Verona – Udinese

1

1

2

over 2.5g

2.75

2.80

2.10

1.80

1-0

2-0

2-3

4-0

WIN
16.02 Atl. Madrid – Levante

Aldosivi – Boca Juniors

Volta Redonda – Audax RJ

Triestina – Virtus Verona

FeralpiSalo – Pro Vercelli

Remo Stars – Akwa United

1-1 (ht-ft)

2

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

2.00

1.65

1.70

1.70

1.70

1.60

0-0  0-1

0-1

4-0

2-1

0-3

0-1

Lose
19.02 Arsenal – Brentford

Ried – Tirol

Hartlepool – Sutton

Tranmere – Port Vale

Gateshead – Spennymoor

1

over 2.5g

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

1

1.60

1.80

1.80

1.80

1.85

2-1

3-2

1-1

1-1

2-1

WIN
22.02 Köln II – B. Mönchengladbach II

Cambridge Utd – Plymouth

Preston – Nottingham

Gubbio – Reggiana

1

1

under 2.5g

over 2.5g

2.00

3.40

1.80

2.00

2-0

2-0

0-0

2-1

WIN
26.02 Brighton – Aston Vill

Parma – SPAL

Rayo Vallecano – Real Madrid

Campobasso – Turris

Leeds – Tottenham

2

1

2

2

2

3.40

1.80

1.60

2.70

1.90

0-2

4-0

0-1

1-2

0-4

WIN
27.02 Waregem – Seraing

Renate – Lecco

Bor. Dortmund II – Wehen

1

2

2

2.30

4.20

1.80

1-0

2-3

2-3

WIN

January:

WIN: 13  Lose: 2
Date Match Tip Odds Result WIN/Lose
01.01 Blackpool – Hull City

Charlton – Wycombe

Barrow – Bradford City

Carlton Town – Daventry Town

1

2

2

1

2.30

3.30

2.75

1.60

1-0

0-1

1-2

3-2

WIN
03.01 Osasuna – Athletic Club

Stoke City – Preston

Alcorcón – Málaga

2

2

2

2.40

3.50

3.50

1-3

1-2

0-1

WIN
06.01 Sampdoria – Cagliari

Girona – Osasuna

Al Majd – El Hammam

Baník Ostrava – MFK Karviná

over 2.5g

1

1

over 3.5g

1.80

2.70

1.70

2.80

1-2

1-0

1-0

5-2

WIN
08.01 Carshalton – Kingstonian
Toulouse – Nancy
Torino – Fiorentina
Guinea – Malawi
Jong PSV – Almere CityMumbai City – Bengaluru
Bradford PA – Gateshead
over 2.5g
1
over 2.5g
1
over 2.5gboth team to score
2
1.80
1.50
1.80
1.60
1.601.75
1.60
2-4
posp
4-0
1-0
5-10-3
1-0
Lose
11.01 JS Kabylie – Biskra
King’s Lynn – Notts County
Hayes & Yeading – Weston-super-Mare
Horsham FC – Enfield Town
Boreham Wood – Wealdstone
Kidderminster – Farsley
Forest Green – Colchester
under 2.5g
2
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
1
1
1
1.70
1.50
1.70
1.70
1.50
1.45
1.55
1-1
2-4
1-2
3-4
1-0
2-1
2-0
WIN
14.01 Bor. Dortmund – Freiburg

Venlo – Jong PSV

Goa – North East Utd

US Chaouia – Bejaia

over 3.5g

over 3.5g

both team to score

1-1 (ht-ft)

2.40

2.35

1.75

2.40

5-1

1-4

1-1

2-0  4-0

WIN
15.01 St. Etienne – Lens

Juventus – Udinese

B. Mönchengladbach – B. Leverkusen

Doncaster – Wigan

Hereford – Gateshead

Witton – Matlock

2

1-1 (ht-ft)

over 2.5g

2

2

2

2.25

2.00

1.60

1.55

1.80

1.75

1-2

1-0  2-0

1-2

1-2

0-2

0-1

WIN
16.01 Sittard – Alkmaar

Groningen – PSV

Vizela – Sporting

West Ham – Leeds

2-2 (ht-ft)

2-2 (ht-ft)

2-2 (ht-ft)

over 2.5g

2.40

2.00

2.00

1.70

0-1  1-2

0-1  0-1

0-2  0-2

2-3

WIN
19.01 Hull – Blackburn

Academy – Rio Ave

Toulouse – Nancy

Montpellier – Troyes

Brentford – Manchester Utd

2

2

1

1

2

2.30

1.70

1.50

1.75

1.90

2-0

1-2

4-0

0-1

1-3

Lose
21.01 Watford – Norwich

Real SC – Torreense

Le Mans – Chateauroux

2

2

1

3.75

2.80

3.15

0-3

1-2

1-0

WIN
22.01 B. Leverkusen – Augsburg

Margate – Corinthian-Casuals

Truro – Hayes & Yeading

Merthyr Town – Met. Police

Wigan – Gillingham FC

1

over 2.5g

over 2.5g

2

1-1 (ht-ft)

1.50

1.70

1.70

1.50

2.00

5-1

3-1

2-1

2-3

2-0  3-2

WIN
23.01 Torino – Sassuolo

Leipzig – Wolfsburg

Metz – Nice

Virtus Francavilla – Messina

FeralpiSalo – Lecco

both team to score

1

2

1

under 2.5g

1.70

1.55

1.70

1.75

1.70

1-1

2-0

0-2

5-1

1-0

WIN
25.01 Birmingham – Peterborough

Freiburg II – Türkgücü München

Wimbledon – Ipswich

Tudelano – SD Logrones

over 3.5g

1

2

2

2.80

2.20

2.10

2.40

2-2

4-2

0-2

0-2

WIN
29.01 Paks – Zalaegerszeg

Medea – USM Alger

Kaiserslautern – Hallescher

Wimbledon – Shrewsbury

Barnet – Stockport

Billericay – Dorking

Enfield Town – Margate

Hapoel Jerusalem – H. Beer Sheva

over 2.5g

2

1

under 2.5g

2

2

over 2.5g

2

1.60

1.70

1.50

1.80

1.60

1.50

1.70

1.55

3-2

1-3

1-0

1-1

0-5

0-5

4-0

0-1

WIN
30.01 Sestao – Real Sociedad C

Din. Bucharest – FCSB

Niger – Akwa United

Fermana – Carrarese

Reggiana – Siena

Will – Vaduz

under 2.5g

2

under 2.5g

under 2.5g

1

both team to score

1.60

1.55

1.60

1.60

1.70

1.80

1-0

0-3

0-1

0-0

1-0

4-4

WIN

December:

WIN: 15  Lose: 1

Date Match Tip Odd Result W/L
01.12
Metz – Montpellier
ND Gorica – Nafta
KFUM Oslo – Sogndal
Parma – Brescia
2
1
1
2
2.80
1.90
2.45
3.25
1-3
1-0
1-0
0-1
WIN
04.12
Newcastle – Burnley
Watford – Manchester City
AC Milan – Salernitana 
B. Leverkusen – G. Fürth 
Napoli – Atalanta
1
2-2 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 2.5g
2.30
1.90
1.80
1.90
1.75
1-0
0-2  1-3
2-0  2-0
3-1  7-1
2-3
WIN
05.12
St. Etienne – Rennes
Bordeaux – Lyon
Juventus – Genoa
Feyenoord – Sittard 
Soroksar – Vasas
2
over 2.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 2.5g
1.85
1.80
1.80
1.80
1.85
0-5
2-2
1-0  2-0
2-0  5-0
1-2
WIN
08.12
Salzburg – Sevilla
Wigan – Shrewsbury
Wolfsburg – Lille
Rijeka – Osijek
1
1
1
1
2.80
1.75
2.20
2.30
1-0
2-1
1-3
0-0
Lose
10.12
Ternana – Benevento
Willem II – Cambuu
Creteil – Bastia-Borgo
Charleroi – Oostende
2
2
1
1
2.60
2.80
2.25
1.70
0-2
1-3
3-0
1-0
WIN
11.12
Rijeka – Gorica
Reims – St. Etienne 
Bristol Rovers – Rochdale
Espanyol – Levante
over 2.5g
1
1
1
1.90
2.20
2.90
1.95
1-2
2-0
4-2
4-3
WIN
12.12
Metz – Lorient
Verona – Atalanta
A. Klagenfurt – Sturm Graz
Royale Union SG – KV Mechelen
Leicester – Newcastle
1
2
2
1
1
2.30
2.10
1.90
1.65
1.75
4-1
1-2
0-3
2-0
4-0
WIN
14.12
Laci – Tirana
Saoura – JS Kabylie 
Oxford City – Dorking
Norwich – Aston Villa
1
1
2
2
2.25
1.70
2.60
2.10
1-0
1-0
2-4
0-2
WIN
15.12
Istra 1961 – Dinamo
B. Leverkusen – Hoffenheim
Mladost – Napredak
Giannina – PAOK
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
1
2
2.00
2.70
2.10
2.30
0-1  0-2
2-2
3-2
0-4
WIN
17.12
Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva
Lazio – Genoa 
Venlo – Oss
Wisla – Termalica B-B.
1
over 3.5g
2
1
2.30
2.80
2.90
1.90
2-1
3-1
2-3
3-0
WIN
18.12
Bologna – Juventus
Coalville – Redditch
Blackburn – Birmingham
Biggleswade Town – Banbury
Cambridge Utd – Rotherham
2
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
2
2
1.85
2.00
2.00
1.75
1.70
0-2
1-0  2-0
4-0
0-2
0-1
WIN
19.12
Lugano – Young Boys
Zaragoza – Tenerife
1.FC Köln – Stuttgart
Leczna – Zaglebie 
Hannover – W. Bremen
2
under 2.5g
1
1
over 2.5g
1.95
1.70
1.90
2.60
1.80
0-5
0-2
1-0
2-1
1-4
WIN
21.12
Nimes – Toulouse
Altay – Trabzonspor
Telford – Guiseley
Netanya – H. Haifa
Nancy – Dijon
2
2
under 2.5g
1
2
1.85
2.25
1.80
1.90
2.60
1-2
1-2
0-1
1-0
0-3
WIN
23.12
Club Brugge – Leuven
Ionikos – Lamia
Orlando – AmaZulu
Vizela – Braga 
over 3.5g
2
1
1
2.40
2.60
2.00
4.00
4-1
0-1
2-1
1-0
WIN
26.12
Al Taee – Al-Faysaly 
Ayr – Raith
Rizespor – Gaziantep
Huddersfield – Blackpool 
1
1
2
1
3.20
3.00
2.60
2.10
3-1
2-0
0-1
3-2
WIN
27.12
Queens Univ. – Institute
Estrela – Chaves
FC United – Ashton Utd 
Atherton – Radcliffe
2
2
1
1
2.40
2.15
1.85
2.45
0-1
1-3
4-3
1-0
WIN

November:

WIN: 15  Lose: 2

 

 

 

 

Date Match Tip Odd Result W/L
03.11
Bor. Dortmund – Ajax 
Sporting L. – Besiktas
Crown – Stomil Olsztyn 
Radnički Niš – Radnicki 1923
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
WBA – Hull
over 2.5g
1
1
1
1
1
1.60
1.50
1.85
1.55
1.40
1.50
1-2
4-0
2-1
2-1
1-0
1-0
WIN
05.11
Druids – Newtown
FC Arges – Botosani
Jong Utrecht – Eindhoven
Grazer – Amstetten
Münster – Lippstadt 
Grossaspach – Offenbach
2-2 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
2.00
1.80
1.60
1.60
1.80
1.80
0-3  0-5
1-0
0-6
0-3
3-1
3-2
WIN
06.11
Cagliari – Atalanta 
RB Leipzig – Bor. Dortmund
Fredrikstad – Aalesund 
Morpeth – Grantham
Chesham – Hartley Wintney
Walton Casuals – Poole
2
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
1.55
1.60
1.70
1.80
1.80
1.80
1-2
2-1
2-2
2-1
4-2
2-4
WIN
07.11
Greuther Fürth – E Frankfurt
Valencia – Atl. Madrid
Sittard – PSV
Mjondalen – Viking
Santa Clara – Porto
2
2
2-2 (ht-ft)
2
2
2.00
2.00
2.00
2.00
1.50
1-2
3-3
0-1  1-4
0-1
0-3
Lose
09.11
Met. Police – Chesham
Kings Langley – Hartley Wintney
Royston – Barwell
Banbury – Rushall
1
1
over 2.5g
1
1.85
2.60
2.80
1.75
2-0
5-0
2-2
1-0
WIN
12.11
Edinburgh City – Stranraer 
Hartlepool – Newport
Chojniczanka – KKS Kalisz
Gijon – R. Sociedad B
1
2
1
2
2.30
2.50
1.90
4.60
3-1
1-2
2-1
0-1
WIN
13.11
Liberia – Nigeria 
Ivory Coast – Mozambique 
Atletico GO – Santos
Sandvikens – Karlstad 
Taby – Gefle 
2-2 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
1.90
1.90
1.80
1.70
1.70
0-1  0-2
1-0  3-0
0-0
2-1
2-2
WIN
14.11
Bari – Vibonese
North Macedonia – Iceland
Liechtenstein – Romania
Ghana – South Africa
Zimbabwe – Ethiopia 
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
2-2 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
2.00
1.60
1.50
1.60
1.60
1-0  2-0
3-1
0-1  0-2
1-0
1-1
WIN
15.11
Chorley – Kettering
Hereford – Blyth
Chesham – Walton Casuals
Tamworth – Banbury
1
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
2
2.00
2.00
2.10
2.25
3-1
1-0  2-0
2-1
0-4
WIN
19.11
KV Mechelen – Club Brugge
Amstetten – Rapid (Am)
Horn – Liefering
Jong Ajax – FC Volendam
Burghausen – SpVgg Bayeruth 
over 2.5g
over 3.5g
2
over 3.5g
2
1.80
2.40
1.50
2.55
1.70
2-1
5-2
2-3
4-4
0-1
WIN
20.11
Fulham – Barnsley
Bromley – King’s Lynn
Telford – AFC Fylde
Radcliffe – Stalybridge
Banbury – Lowestoft
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
2
over 2.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
2.00
1.60
1.70
1.80
2.00
2-0  4-1
3-2
1-2
2-1
3-0  3-0
WIN
21.11
Genoa – AS Roma 
Imolese – Reggiana
Hammarby TFF – Sylvia 
Huesca – UD Ibiza
Cambuur – Utrecht
2
2
1
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
1.65
2.10
2.20
1.70
1.60
0-2
0-1
2-1
0-0
2-1
WIN
23.11
Malmo FF – Zenit
Boston Utd – Darlington
Hayes & Yeading – Merthyr Town
Wimborne – Met. Police
Swindon – Hartlepool 
2
over 2.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
2
over 2.5g
2.00
1.80
2.00
1.60
1.80
1-1
2-0
2-0  3-0
0-2
2-4
Lose
25.12
Slavia Prague – Feyenoord
Kairat Almaty – Basel 
PSV – Sturm Graz 
Buzau – Arms
over 3.5g
2
1-1 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
2.80
2.10
1.80
2.45
2-2
2-3
1-0  2-0
1-0  1-0
WIN
26.12
J. Regensburg – D. Dresden
BFC Dynamo – Altglienicke
Royale Union SG – Leuven
Stuttgart – Mainz 
1
1
over 3.5g
1
2.15
2.10
2.40
2.60
3-1
2-0
1-3
2-1
WIN
27.12
Birmingham – Blackpool 
G. Fürth – Hoffenheim 
Arsenal – Newcastle
Nice – Metz
under 2.5g
2-2 (ht-ft)
1
under 2.5g
1.80
2.90
1.50
2.20
1-0
1-2  3-6
2-0
0-1
WIN
28.12
Esbjerg – Nykobing
Brann – Molde
Lausanne – Servette
Sivasspor – Hatayspor
over 2.5g
2
2
1
1.80
2.00
2.75
2.20
3-0
0-1
0-3
4-0
WIN

October:

WIN: 16  Lose: 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date Match Tip Odd Result W/L
01.10
Ath. Bilbao – Alaves
FC Volendam – Almere 
Lens – Reims
Austria W. II – Horn 
FC cologne-Greuther Fürth
under 2.5g
over 3.5g
1
over 3.5g
1
1.70
2.40
1.85
2.60
1.50
1-0
3-2
2-0
1-3
3-1
WIN
02.10
Wolfsberger AC – Austria Vienna
Wolves – Newcastle
Stuttgart – Hoffenheim
Admira – Altach
Hertha – Freiburg
1
1
1
1
2
2.20
1.70
2.80
1.90
2.40
1-0
2-1
3-1
2-0
1-2
WIN
03.10
Nykobing – Helsingor
Cambuur – Alkmaar
Espanyol – Real Madrid
Tromsø – Haugesund
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
2
over 3.5g
2.60
2.45
1.65
3.20
3-0
1-3
2-1
2-0
Lose
06.10
Tromsdalen – Floya
Auerbach – Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha II – Jena 
IMT Novi Beograd – Javor
Star – Velez Mostar
Ebro – Hercules
over 2.5g
2
over 2.5g
under 2.5g
2
1
1.60
1.60
1.70
1.70
1.60
2.00
6-0
0-1
2-2
0-1
0-3
2-0
WIN
08.10
Tranmere – Colchester
Berazategui – Leandro N. Alem
Neusiedl – Wiener Sport-Club
Marchfeld – Leobendorf
Creteil – Boulogne
1
1
2
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
1.95
1.75
1.80
1.60
2.10
2-0
2-0
0-1
0-3
3-2
WIN
09.10
Gubbio – Pontedera
Altrincham – Maidenhead
Almagro – Def. de Belgrano
Newells Old Boys – Velez Sarsfield
Aarhus Fremad – Hellerup
1
1
1
2
1
2.40
2.00
2.00
1.90
2.10
3-0
2-0
2-0
1-2
4-1
WIN
10.10
Baranovici – Krumkachy
St. Pauli II – SC Weiche-08
Bari – Turris
AB Kopenhagen – Kolding
over 3.5g
over 2.5g
over 3.5g
1
2.40
1.80
2.90
2.60
2-3
2-1
4-2
1-0
WIN
12.10
Potters Bar – East Thurrock 
Hartley Wintney – Hendon
Grantham – Matlock
Lithuania – Switzerland
Zimbabwe – Ghana
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
2
2-2 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
1.80
1.80
1.80
2.00
1.60
3-0
2-1
1-3
0-3  0-4
0-1
WIN
15.10
Liefering – FC Juniors
Deinze – Waasland-Beveren 
F. Amager – Fredericia
Jong Ajax – Jong Utrecht
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
2.10
2.80
2.60
2.45
0-0  2-0
0-0
0-1
3-1
Lose
16.10
Watford – Liverpool
Rodez – Sochaux
Jerv – Ranheim
Doncaster – Wycombe 
Scunthorpe – Forest Green 
Eastbourne Boro – Chippenham
2-2 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
2
2
over 2.5g
2.00
1.70
1.70
1.80
1.60
1.70
0-2  0-5
0-1
2-1
0-2
0-2
2-2
WIN
19.10
Shakhtar – Real Madrid
Crewe – Sunderland 
Charlton – Accrington
PSG – RB Leipzig 
2-2 (ht-ft)
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
1
2.80
2.90
2.65
1.50
0-1  0-5
0-2  0-4
2-3
3-2
WIN
20.10
Barcelona – Dyn. Kiev 
Lille – Sevilla
Middlesbrough – Barnsley 
Start – Grorud
Ranheim – Aalesund
Fulham – Cardiff
1-1 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
1
2.00
1.80
1.80
1.70
1.70
1.55
1-0  1-0
0-0
2-0
3-0
3-3
2-0
WIN
21.10
PSV – Monaco 
Almeria – Real Sociedad B
Basel – Omonia
Feyenoord – Union Berlin
both team to score
1
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
1.80
1.55
2.80
3.20
1-2
3-1
2-1  3-1
3-1
WIN
22.10
Sampdoria – Spezia
Chindia Targoviste – Univ Craiova
Ankaragucu – Manisa 
Paksi – Kisvarda
Almere – Jong PSV
over 2.5g
2
1
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
1.80
2.00
2.00
2.60
2.45
2-1
0-1
2-1
2-2
3-5
WIN
23.10
Worthing – Lewes
Beaconsfield Town – Salisbury
Wycombe – Crewe 
Stabaek – Molde
Chelsea – Norwich
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
1
2-2 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
2.60
2.80
1.55
2.40
1.60
5-4
3-3
2-1
0-1  0-3
3-0  7-0
WIN
24.10
Lens – Metz
Sevilla – Levante
Cambuur – Feyenoord 
Ham-Kam – Ranheim 
1-1 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
over 2.5g
2.80
2.70
2.40
1.60
2-1   4-1
3-1  5-1
2-3
3-0
WIN
27.10
Teplice – Sparta Prag
Betis – Valencia
Honka – Oulu
Stade Briochin – Bastia-Borgo
2-2 (ht-ft)
1
1
2
2.80
1.90
1.85
2.00
0-2  0-2
4-1
6-1
3-0
WIN
29.10
FC Volendam – Dordrecht 
Raufoss – Ranheim
Lafnitz – Rapid (Am)
Hobro – Esbjerg
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
1
2
1.60
2.60
1.85
2.60
2-1  4-2
0-4
4-2
2-6
WIN
30.10
Atalanta – Lazio
Freiburg – G. Fürth
Verona – Juventus
Kjelsås – Skeid
Middlesbrough – Birmingham
Oxford Utd – Morecambe
over 2.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
2
2
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
1.70
2.00
1.85
1.65
1.80
1.80
2-2
2-0  3-1
2-1
2-2
0-2
3-1
Lose
31.10
Waregem – Genk
FC Kopenhagen – Vejle
Viking – Sarpsborg 08
Karlsruher – Paderborn
Örebro – Djurgarden
over 2.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
2
1.75
2.10
1.70
1.80
1.50
2-6
2-0  3-0
1-2
2-4
0-1
WIN

September:

WIN: 15  Lose: 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date Match Tip Odd Result W/L
02.09
Romania U20 – Portugal U20
Maccabi Bnei Raina – Beitar Tel Aviv
Utrecht  – Cercle Brugge KSV
H. Ironi Rishon – MS Kafr Qasim
1
1
over 3.5g
over 2.5g
3.15
2.25
2.40
2.00
2-1
4-1
3-1
1-2
WIN
04.09
Gimnasia Jujuy – All Boys 
EPS – Jazz Pori
Cartagena – R. Sociedad B
Sollentuna – Taby
Scotland – Moldova 
SpVgg Bayreuth – Pipinsried 
under 2.5g
2
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 2.5g
1.60
2.00
1.60
1.60
1.60
1.60
1-0
1-2
1-0
4-3
1-0  1-0
1-2
WIN
05.09
Bari – Monterosi
Lida – Belshina
Altona – Teutonia Ottensen
1-1 (ht-ft)
2-2 (ht-ft)
2-2 (ht-ft)
2.40
2.55
2.70
1-0  4-0
0-1  0-4
0-1  1-2
WIN
10.09
Spartak Subotica – TSC Backa Topola 
Roda – Breda
Chateauroux – Sete
Widzew Lodz – Katowice
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
1
1
2.80
2.60
1.80
1.65
0-0
0-0
1-0
3-1
Lose
11.09
Åsane – Ham-Kam
Zwolle – Ajax 
Reynir – Fjardabyggd
Tirol – Salzburg 
G. Furth – Wolfsburg
over 3.5g
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
2-2 (ht-ft)
2
2.60
1.70
2.35
2.00
1.60
0-4
0-1  0-2
5-3
0-1  1-3
0-2
WIN
12.09
AS Roma – Sassuolo
Struga – FK Skopje 
Guimaraes – Belenenses 
Leeds – Liverpool
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
under 2.5g
2-2 (ht-ft)
2.90
1.70
1.60
2.80
1-0 2-1
1-0
0-0
0-1  0-3
WIN
14.09
Malmo – Juventus
Lille – Wolfsburg 
Leatherhead – Worthing 
Solihull Moors – Torquay
2-2 (ht-ft)
x2 (double ch)
over 3.5g
over 2.5g
2.85
1.50
2.80
1.80
0-3  0-3
0-0
0-4
2-1
WIN
15.09
Grotta – Afturelding
Aalesund – Grorud 
Jerv – Asane
Haladas – Tiszakecske – Tiszakecske 
Ham Kam – Bryne
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
1
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
2.20
2.60
1.70
1.60
1.50
8-0
6-2
3-1
1-0  1-0
3-0
WIN
17.09
Radnik – Vojvodina
Red Star – Villefranche
Fredericia – Helsingor
FC Volendam – Venlo
2
2
2
1
2.20
2.90
2.60
1.70
0-2
0-1
2-4
2-1
WIN
18.09
Vorwarts Steyr – A. Lustenau
KTP – KuPS
Kristiansund – Haugesund
Bryne – Start
CA Estudiantes – Agropecuario
2
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
under 2.5g
1.70
1.75
2.60
2.70
1.60
1-2
1-2  1-2
3-2
4-2
1-1
WIN
19.09
Stuttgart – B. Leverkusen
Viking – Bodo/Glimt
Ekenas – VPS
Bokelj – Grbalj
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
1
2.60
2.55
2.70
1.70
1-3
1-3
2-3
2-0
WIN
21.09
Jihlava – Pardubice
Vojvodina – Kolubara
Brabrand – Kolding
Ath. Bilbao – Rayo Vallecano
1
1-1 (ht-ft)
2
over 2.5g
3.60
2.40
2.20
2.00
2-0
1-0  2-1
0-1
1-2
WIN
22.09
Lyon – Troyes
Spezia – Juventus
Cagliari – Empol
Djurgarden – Degerfors
1
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
1.50
2.00
2.80
2.00
3-1
1-1  2-3
0-2
2-0  3-2
Lose
24.09
Zalaegerszeg – Paks
Vestri – Kordrengir
J. Regensburg – Erzgebirge Aue 
Khouribga – Tanger
A. Lustenau – FC Juniors 
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
1
under 2.5g
1
2.40
2.35
1.65
1.60
1.60
2-5
3-3
3-2
1-0
5-0
WIN
25.09
Everton – Norwich
Scunthorpe – Port Vale
Olbia – Cesena
Cittadella – Lecce
1
2
2
2
1.65
1.80
2.40
3.10
2-0
0-1
0-1
1-2
WIN
26.09
Domzale – Maribor
Start – Fredrikstad
Rosenborg – Mjondalen
Napoli – Cagliari
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
2.70
2.45
2.00
1.90
3-3
2-6
1-0  3-1
1-0  2-0
WIN
28.09
York – Hereford
Hoffenheim II – Kassel
Glenavon – Larne
Bromley – Grimsby
Cheshunt – Brightlingsea
under 2.5g
1
2
1
over 3.5g
1.80
1.75
2.00
2.60
2.80
0-1
2-0
0-1
3-1
3-1
WIN
29.09
Pro Sesto – Triestina
Grorud – Ranheim
Millwall – Bristol City
Tartu Welco – Nomme Utd
2
over 3.5g
1
over 2.5g
2.60
2.70
1.85
2.00
0-1
3-2
1-0
0-4
WIN

August:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WIN: 15  Lose: 2
Date Match Tip Odd Result W/L
01.08
Salzburg – Ried
Slovacko – Ceske Budejovice
St. Gallen – Luzern
over 4.5g
under 2.5g
over 3.5g
3.80
1.80
2.55
7-1
1-0
2-2
WIN
04.08
Sp. Moscow – Benfica
Jazz Pori – EPS
Eidsvold – Alta 
Leicester – Villarreal 
Southampton – Levante 
under 2.5g
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
both team to score
1
1.80
2.60
2.50
1.60
2.00
0-2
4-0
4-0
3-2
1-0
WIN
06.08
Chateauroux – Cholet
Den Bosch – Helmond
JaPS – PEPO
Galway – Cork City
1
1
1
over 2.5g
2.10
2.60
2.00
1.80
2-0
2-0
1-0
2-3
WIN
08.08
Bordeaux – Clermont
Rapid Vienna – Wolfsberger AC
St. Liege – Antwerp
Randers – Sonderjyske
2
1-1 (ht-ft)
2
1
2.80
2.90
3.30
1.90
0-2
1-0  3-0
2-5
1-0
WIN
10.08
S. Tiraspol  – Crvena zvezda
Monaco – Sparta Prag
Slavia Prag  – Ferencvaros
Legia – Dinamo
Shakhtar K.  – Kolos Kovalivka
under 2.5g
1
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
1.80
1.50
1.80
1.80
1.70
1-0
3-1
1-0
0-1
0-0
WIN
12.08
Zilina – Tobol 
Teuta – Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk  – Vitesse
Aberdeen  – Breidablik 
Elva – Nomme Utd
1
under 2.5g
2
1
over 3.5g
1.85
2.00
1.60
1.50
2.40
5-0
0-2
1-2
2-1
3-4
WIN
13.08
Široki Brijeg – Leotar
Flora U21 – Parnu
Cholet – Sete 
Rukh Brest – Isloch 
Vorwarts Steyr – Innsbruck
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
under 2.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
2
1.80
1.60
1.70
2.40
1.60
2-0
2-0
3-1
3-0  7-1
0-1
Lose
14.08
PSG – Strasbourg 
Augsburg – Hoffenheim 
Alaves – Real Madrid
Levadia U21 – Tammeka U21
Moss – Kongsvinger
Haninge – Brommapojkarna 
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 2.5g
2
over 2.5g
over 3.5g
2-2 (ht-ft)
1.90
1.80
1.50
1.50
2.40
2.00
3-0  4-2
0-4
1-4
3-0
0-4
0-1  1-2
WIN
15.08
Kalju – Tulevik
KuPS – KTP
Willem II – Feyenoord
Odd – Haugesund 
Viking – Molde
over 3.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
2
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
2.40
1.90
1.60
1.70
1.70
3-1
2-0  4-0
0-4
4-2
3-2
WIN
17.08
Club A. Guemes – Instituto
Aschaffenburg – Augsburg II 
Fredericia – Esbjerg 
Portsmouth – Shrewsbury
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
1.60
1.80
2.90
1.75
1-1
2-1
1-0  2-0
1-0
WIN
19.08
Grindavik – Throttur 
Mura – Sturm Graz
Trabzonspor – AS Roma
Randers – Galatasaray
Jablonec – Zilina 
over 2.5g
2
both team to score
both team to score
both team to score
1.60
1.70
1.80
1.80
1.90
2-1
1-3
1-2
1-1
5-1
WIN
21.08
Sloboda – Sarajevo
Leuven – Eupen
Verona – Sassuolo
Aston Villa – Newcastle
2
2
2
1
2.30
2.45
2.75
1.80
1-2
1-4
2-3
2-0
WIN
22.08
Halmstad – Norrkoping
Konyaspor – Basaksehir
Erzgebirge Aue – Sandhausen
Huesca – Cartagena
1
1
2
1
2.55
2.60
2.90
1.80
2-1
2-1
1-3
2-0
WIN
24.08
Hallescher – Kaiserslautern 
RW Koblenz – Homburg
Sheffield Utd – Derby
QPR – Oxford Utd
Bahlinger – Balingen
1
over 2.5g
1
1
1
2.60
1.80
1.60
1.75
1.90
1-0
4-0
2-1
2-0
2-1
WIN
26.08
St. Johnstone – LASK 
Chaves – Academico Viseu
CFR Cluj – Crvena zvezda 
Rosenborg – Rennes
2
1
over 2.5g
over 3.5g
2.00
1.85
1.90
2.80
0-2
3-0
1-2
1-3
WIN
27.08
SJK – Haka
Celje – Radomlje 
Nantes – Lyon
Larne – Coleraine
Kortrijk – KV Mechelen
1
1
2
1
over 2.5g
1.90
1.80
1.75
2.20
1.80
4-0
2-0
0-1
4-2
2-2
WIN
28.08
Fulham – Stoke
Toulouse – Valenciennes
Betis – Real Madrid
Marseille – St. Etienne
Peterborough – WBA 
1
1
2
1
2
1.90
1.65
1.90
1.75
1.80
3-0
1-0
0-1
3-1
0-1
WIN
29.08
Salernitana – AS Roma 
Vejle – FC Kopenhagen
Fylkir – Breidablik
Tromsø – Bodo/Glimt 
Amorebieta – Almeria
2
2
2
2
2
1.60
1.65
1.60
1.90
2.00
0-4
0-4
0-4
2-3
2-1
Lose

July:

WIN: 14  Lose: 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date Match Tip Odd Result W/L
01.07
Atlantis – KuFu-98
Olafsvik – Throttur 
Afturelding – Grotta 
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
1
2.80
2.60
3.70
4-0
0-7
2-1
WIN
03.07
Longford – Sligo Rovers
Xamax – Servette
Thun – Kriens 
Alkmaar – Nijmegen 
Sol de Mayo – Olimpo
2
over 3.5g
over 2.5g
over 3.5g
under 2.5g
1.70
2.40
1.60
2.35
1.60
0-1
2-2
2-2
4-1
0-2
WIN
04.07
Smouha – Al Ahly
Lilleström – Mjondalen 
Strömsgodset – Vålerenga
Haugesund – Tromsø
Hammarby – Halmstad 
2
1
both team to score
1
both team to score
1.65
1.85
1.60
1.85
1.85
0-4
2-1
1-1
3-0
1-1
WIN
05.07
Gimnasia Jujuy – Villa Dalmine
Selfoss – Thor Akureyri
Throttur – Vestmannaeyjar 
Grindavik – Afturelding 
Raufoss – Bryne 
Start – Ham-Kam
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
2
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
1.60
1.60
1.50
1.60
1.70
1.70
1-0
1-1
0-1
3-3
4-1
1-4
Lose
08.07
IFK Malmo – Torns
Difaa El Jadidi – FAR Rabat
LDU Portoviejo – Atl. Porteno
over 2.5g
1
2
1.70
4.00
4.10
1-2
1-0
0-2
WIN
10.07
Sepahan – Sanat-Naft 
Peterhead – Hearts 
AIK Stockholm – Varbergs 
Dalkurd – Taby
Kari – Magni 
GrIFK – HJS Akatemia
San Miguel – Comunicaciones
San Telmo – Gimnasia Jujuy
Brown Adrogue – Ind. Rivadavia 
1-1 (ht-ft)
2-2 (ht-ft)
1
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
2.20
1.70
1.60
1.70
1.60
1.70
1.60
1.60
1.60
2-0  4-1
0-1  0-2
2-1
5-1
1-2
1-2
2-0
0-0
1-0
WIN
11.07
Sollentuna – Umeå
Sandvikens – Hudiksvalls 
Levanger – Oygarden
Flekkeroy – Skeid 
over 2.5g
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
2
1.70
2.80
2.45
1.70
2-1
4-2
8-0
0-1
WIN
15.07
Kisvarda  – M. Petach Tikva 
Laci  – FK Podgorica
Hesperange – Domžale
Kauno Zalgiris – Europa FC 
Gagra – Sutjeska
1
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
1.65
1.65
2.00
2.10
1.75
3-2
1-0
1-1
2-0
1-1
WIN
16.07
Slutsk – BATE
Zhodino – Din. Minsk
Midtjylland – Odense
Grindavik – Thor Akureyri 
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe – Academica Clinceni
2
2
over 2.5g
over 3.5g
1
1.50
1.70
1.80
2.30
1.60
3-4
1-2
1-2
2-2
2-0
WIN
17.07
NJS – JaPS
Haukar – Leiknir F. 
Tromsdalen – Kongsvinger
TSC Backa Topola – Novi Pazar
over 3.5g
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
2.40
1.60
1.70
2.80
3-4
3-0
1-2
1-0  2-0
WIN
21.07
Strömsgodset – Odd
Matlock  – Chesterfield 
Salernitana – Sambenedettese
Start – Stjordals Blink
over 2.5g
over 3.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
1.80
2.40
2.00
2.60
3-0
1-3
1-0  3-2
4-1
WIN
22.07
Molde  – Servette
Suduva  – Rakow 
Gzira – Rijeka
Lok. Plovdiv  – Slovacko
Petrocub – Sivasspo
1
2
2-2 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
1.85
1.75
2.00
1.80
1.80
3-0
0-0
0-0  0-2
1-0
0-1
Lose
23.07
Kapfenberg – Liefering 
Fredericia – Hobro
FK Vozdovac – Proleter
Sturm Graz – Salzburg 
2
1
1
over 3.5g
1.75
2.30
2.10
2.60
0-2
2-0
2-1
1-3
WIN
24.07
BW Linz – Dornbirn
FC Slonim – Belshina
HJK – Haka
SJK – Oulu
Fjallabyggd – Kari
over 2.5g
2-2 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
over 2.5g
1.60
2.10
2.00
1.55
1.50
2-1
0-1  0-2
2-0  2-0
3-2
2-1
WIN
28.07
Neftci Baku – Olympiakos
Independiente – Patronato 
Tallinna Kalev – Tammeka U21
Vestri – Grotta
Volsungur – Haukar 
Galatasaray  – PSV
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
1-1 (half time – full time)
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
1.80
1.60
1.70
1.60
1.60
1.80
0-1
2-0
2-0  5-1
4-3
2-1
1-2
WIN
29.07
Bohemians – Dudelange
Rijeka – Gzira
H. Beer Sheva – Arda
Osijek – Pogon Szczecin
Vllaznia – AEL Limassol
Ashdod – Qarabag
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe – Trnava
1
1
1
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
1.70
1.60
1.60
1.70
1.70
1.80
1.80
3-0
1-0
4-0
1-0
0-1
0-1
1-1
WIN

June:

WIN: 13  Lose: 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date Match Tip Odd Result W/L
01.06
Arba – Ben Aknoun
Bejaia – RC Kouba
Sollentuna – Hammarby TFF
Benevento U19 – Cosenza U19
1
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
over 3.5g
1.70
2.80
2.15
2.40
2-1
1-0  3-0
2-0
2-2
WIN
05.06
Oberhausen – B. Monchengladbach II
Sandvikens – Dalkurd
Elblag – Slask 2
Bonner – Koln II
1
1
over 3.5g
1
1.80
2.30
2.80
2.40
2-0
3-2
1-4
1-0
WIN
06.06
Brage – AFC Eskilstuna
Episkopi – Ialisos
Taby – Sollentuna
AlbinoLeffe – Alessandria
1
1
2
2
2.10
2.00
2.60
3.20
1-0
3-0
1-3
1-2
WIN
10.06
Relizane – Oran 
Fjolnir – Olafsvik
Selfoss – Fram 
Throttur – Grindavik
2
1-1 (ht-ft)
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
2.00
1.80
2.00
2.40
2-1
0-1  2-1
0-2  0-4
2-3
Lose
12.06
KuFu-98 – Kiffen
BATE – Neman 
Sandefjord – Molde 
over 3.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 2.5g
2.60
2.00
2.70
7-0
1-0  3-0
1-3
WIN
13.06
Viking – Vålerenga
IFK Lulea – Sylvia
Qviding – Trollhättan
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
2.60
2.80
2.85
4-1
3-1
2-3
WIN
16.06
Central Cordoba – Dock Sud
Sportivo Italiano – Claypole
Bodo/Glimt – Strömsgodset
under 1.5g
under 2.5g
over 4.5g
2.90
1.60
3.80
0-0
1-1
7-2
WIN
17.06
Ceara – Bahia
Juventude – Palmeiras
Valmiera – Metta/LU
Spartaks – Noah
2
2
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
3.00
1.80
2.00
2.40
1-2
0-3
1-0  2-0
5-2
WIN
20.06
Breidablik – Hafnarfjordur
KPV – MuSa
Akureyri – Valur
Fylkir – Akranes
Klubi 04 – Gnistan
1
over 2.5g
2
1
over 2.5g
2.00
1.90
2.40
1.80
1.80
4-0
1-2
0-1
3-1
0-3
WIN
22.06
Foolad – Naft M.I.S
Ham-Kam – Sogndal
Grorud – Start
VPS – Rovaniemi
1
1
2
over 3.5g
1.80
2.60
2.65
2.70
2-0
2-1
1-4
2-2
WIN
24.06
Honka – Haka
Oulu – KuPS
Stabaek – Vålerenga
Bodo/Glimt – Molde
1
2-2 (ht-ft)
2
2
1.95
2.00
2.10
3.60
2-1
0-1  0-2
0-2
0-2
WIN
26.06
Rosenborg 2 – Skeid
Asker – Hodd
Throttur – Afturelding
Floya – Eidsvold
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
2
2-2 (ht-ft)
2.30
2.80
2.60
2.50
0-1  0-3
2-2
1-3
0-1  0-3
WIN
27.07
Karlstad – Sylvia
Ull/Kisa – Aalesund
Linkoping City – IFK Malmo
Sotra – Levanger
Stjordals Blink – Ranheim
1
2
2
2
1
2.00
2.30
1.75
2.00
3.80
2-1
0-1
1-2
3-4
1-0
WIN
30.06
HIFK – HJK
Reynir – Njardvik
Halden – Asker
JIPPO – Gnistan
2-2 (ht-ft)
2
2
2
2.20
2.00
2.55
2.25
0-1  0-1
1-3
1-2
1-4
WIN

May:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WIN: 15  Lose: 2
Date Match Tip Odd Result W/L
02.05
Jablonec – Sigma Olomouc
Tottenham – Sheffield Utd 
Udinese – Juventus
Villarreal – Getafe
Castellon – Logrones 
1
1-1 (ht-ft)
2
1
under 2.5g
1.60
2.00
1.60
2.00
1.70
3-1
1-0  4-0
1-2
1-0
0-0
WIN
04.05
Le Havre – Toulouse 
1860 München – Kaiserslautern 
Verl – D. Dresden
Blackpool – Doncaster
Valmiera – RFS
2
1
2
1
both team to score
2.00
1.90
2.30
1.70
1.70
0-1
3-0
0-0
2-0
0-1
Lose
07.05
Cosenza – Monza 
Jong AZ – Excelsior
Hannover – Darmstadt 
Real Sociedad – Elche
Genk – Club Brugge 
2
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
1
over 2.5g
2.00
1.60
1.80
1.60
1.80
0-2
2-1
1-2
2-0
3-0
WIN
08.05
Liverpool – Southampton
Wolfsburg – Union Berlin
Wurzburger Kickers – Osnabruck 
Leeds – Tottenham
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
over 2.5g
over 3.5g
2.00
1.75
1.80
2.80
1-0  2-0
3-0
1-3
3-1
WIN
09.05
Parma – Atalanta
Oxford Utd – Burton 
Willem II – PSV
Ferreira – Maritimo 
Strasbourg – Montpellier
2-2 (ht-ft)
1
2
under 2.5g
over 3.5g
1.90
1.65
1.50
1.60
2.80
0-1  2-5
4-0
0-2
1-1
2-3
WIN
11.05
Sutton – Woking 
Napoli – Udinese
Levante – Barcelona
Blekitni Stargard – Katowice
over 3.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
under 2.5g
2.60
2.10
2.00
1.80
3-2
2-1  5-1
3-3
0-0
WIN
12.05
Atalanta – Benevento
Torino – AC Milan
Atl. Madrid – Real Sociedad 
Excelsior – G.A. Eagles 
Kristiansund – Bodo/Glimt 
Schalke – Hertha
1-1 (ht-ft)
2
1
2
2
2
1.70
2.10
1.60
1.85
2.00
1.60
1-0  2-0
0-7
2-1
0-1
0-2
1-2
WIN
15.05
Maidenhead – Sutton
Solihull Moors – Woking 
Villefranche – Sporting Club Lyon
Duisburg – Ingolstadt
Ham-Kam – Stjordals Blink
2
over 2.5g
1
2
1
1.70
1.80
1.75
1.80
1.75
0-3
2-1
5-1
1-5
3-0
WIN
16.05
Darmstadt – Heidenheim 
A. Lustenau – Liefering 
Real Sociedad – Valladolid
Nimes – Lyon 
Dijon – Nantes
Tottenham – Wolves
over 2.5g
2
1
2-2 (ht-ft)
2
1
1.80
1.60
1.65
2.00
1.60
1.60
5-1
2-4
4-1
1-3  2-5
0-4
2-0
WIN
19.05
Crystal Palace – Arsenal
Koper – Maribor
Chabab Mohammedia – Agadir
Suwalki – Lech 2
2-2 (ht-ft)
2-2 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
2.45
2.50
1.60
1.80
0-1  1-3
0-1  0-3
0-0
1-1
WIN
20.05
Levante – Cadiz
Wexford – Bray
Larne – Linfield
Fram – Thor Akureyri
over 3.5g
2-2 (ht-ft)
both team to score
over 3.5g
2.80
2.00
1.60
2.30
2-2
0-1  0-1
1-2
4-1
WIN
22.05
Wolfsburg – Mainz
F. Amager – Kolding
Altrincham – Yeovil
Wolfsberger AC – Sturm Graz
over 2.5g
2
1
2
2.60
2.30
2.40
1.95
2-3
0-1
4-3
1-3
WIN
23.05
Atalanta – AC Milan
Rennes – Nimes
Leeds – WBA
Ceske Budejovice – Slovacko
Bohemians 1905 – Sparta Prag
2
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
2
2
2.70
1.90
1.70
2.50
1.75
0-2
1-0  2-0
3-1
0-1
1-2
WIN
26.03
Munster – Oberhausen
Bari – FeralpiSalo
H. Beer Sheva – M. Petach Tikva
Sudtirol – Pro Vercelli
Sogndal – Fredrikstad
1
1
1
1
2
2.00
1.80
2.20
1.90
3.40
3-1
0-0
2-0
2-1
1-2
Lose
27.03
Sarpsborg 08 – Kristiansund
Thun – Sion
Ingolstadt – Osnabruck
Molde – Vålerenga
2
2
1
over 3.5g
3.25
2.40
2.00
2.50
0-1
1-4
3-0
2-3
WIN
28.05
S. Rzeszow – Hutnik Krakow
Shelbourne – Galway
Finn Harps – Sligo Rovers
Chojniczanka – Katowice
over 2.5g
1
2
2
1.90
1.85
2.15
3.20
2-3
4-0
1-2
0-3
WIN
29.05
Cliftonville – Linfield
Suwalki – Pogon Siedlce
Bohemians – Waterford
HIFK – Inter Turku
Brentford – Swansea
2
1
1-1 (ht-ft)
2
1
2.20
2.00
1.90
2.10
1.85
0-2
3-2
2-0  3-0
1-4
2-0
WIN

April:

WIN: 13  Lose: 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date Match Tip Odd Result W/L
02.04
Crewe – Hull
Helmond – Jong AZ
Jong Ajax – Breda 
Radnik Bijeljina – Borac Banja Luka
2
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
2
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.10
1-2
2-0
1-1
1-3
Lose
03.04
Atalanta – Udinese
Napoli – Crotone
Villefranche – Concarneau
B. Leverkusen – Schalke
1-1 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
2.35
1.85
1.65
1.80
2-1  3-2
3-1  4-3
1-0
1-0  2-1
WIN
04.04
Stuttgart – W. Bremen
Lorient – Brest
Sevilla – Atl. Madrid
Puskas Academy – Mezokovesd
1
1
1
1
1.90
2.20
2.80
1.75
1-0
1-0
1-0
2-0
WIN
06.04
Karagumruk – Hatayspor 
Waasland-Beveren – St. Truiden
Cliftonville – Dungannon
Goztepe – Rizespor
1
2
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
2.15
2.20
2.00
2.25
1-0
2-4
1-0  3-0
2-0
WIN
09.04
Manchester City U23 – Liverpool U23
Metz – Lille
Concarneau – Sete
Hamburger SV – Darmstadt
Innsbruck – Dornbirn
over 3.5g
2
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
2.20
1.80
1.70
1.80
2.00
3-2
0-2
1-1
1-2
1-0  1-0
WIN
10.04
Avranches – Boulogne
Entella – Salernitana
Frosinone – Cittadella 
Bournemouth – Coventry 
Plymouth – Hull
under 2.5g
2
under 2.5g
1
2
1.70
2.20
1.70
1.60
1.80
0-0
0-3
1-1
4-1
0-3
WIN
12.04
Charlton U23 – Sheffield Wed U23 
Academico Viseu – Vizela 
Indjija – Backa 
Volgar-Astrakhan – Samara 
over 3.5g
2-2 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
2
2.40
2.80
2.50
1.65
4-0
0-1  1-3
1-0  1-0
0-1
WIN
13.04
Wigan – Sunderland
Halifax – Wrexham
Sutton – Torquay
1
2
under 2.5g
4.50
3.10
1.70
2-1
0-4
0-1
WIN
16.04
Peterborough – Northampton 
Darmstadt – G. Furth 
Bayern II – H. Rostock 
Farense – Sporting
1
over 2.5g
2
2-2 (ht-ft)
1.60
1.85
2.40
2.80
3-1
2-2
0-1
0-1  0-1
WIN
18.04
Nacional – Porto 
Waregem – Gent 
St. Truiden – Anderlecht
St. Liege – Beerschot VA 
Bor. Dortmund – W. Breme
Lazio – Benevento
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 2.5g
2
over 2.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
2.00
1.80
1.60
1.80
2.00
2.00
0-1  0-1
2-7
0-1
3-0
3-1  4-1
3-1  5-3
WIN
21.04
Cadiz – Real Madrid
Millwall – Bournemouth
Bologna – Torino
Birmingham – Nottingham
2-2 (ht-ft)
2-2 (ht-ft)
both team to score
under 2.5g
1.90
2.90
1.70
1.80
0-3  0-3
0-3  1-4
1-1
1-1
WIN
23.04
Reims – Marseille
Horn – BW Linz 
Avranches – Bourg en Bresse
Tottenham U23 – Liverpool U23  
2
2-2 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
over 3.5g
2.30
2.10
1.60
2.60
1-3
0-1  1-2
1-0
4-1
WIN
24.04
Metz – PSG
Parma – Crotone 
Cheltenham – Colchester 
Oxford Utd – Plymouth
Mannheim – 1860 München 
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 2.5g
1
1
2
1.90
1.75
1.60
1.60
1.90
0-1  1-3
3-4
1-0
3-1
0-2
WIN
25.04
Rennes – Dijon 
Angers – Monaco 
Atalanta – Bologna
Ath. Bilbao – Atl. Madrid
Sparta Prag – Opava 
1-1 (ht-ft)
2
1-1 (ht-ft)
2
1-1 (ht-ft)
2.00
1.60
2.00
2.00
1.70
1-1  5-1
0-1
2-0  5-0
2-1
2-0  4-2
Lose
27.04
Newport – Scunthorpe
Cheltenham – Carlisle
King’s Lynn – Stockport
Bradford City – Salford 
1
under 2.5g
2-2 (ht-ft)
2
1.65
1.80
2.00
2.00
3-1
1-1
0-3  0-4
0-1
WIN

March:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WIN: 16  Lose: 3
Date Match Tip Odd Result W/L
02.03
Nottingham – Luton
Hull – Rochdale
Amiens – Auxerre
Chambly – Troyes
Salford – Port Vale
under 2.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
2
1
1.75
2.40
1.70
1.70
2.00
0-1
1-0  1-0
1-1
0-3
2-0
WIN
03.03
Watford – Wycombe 
Bordeaux – PSG
Brest – Dijon
Lyon – Rennes 
1-1 (ht-ft)
2-2 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
2.10
2.30
2.80
1.70
1-0  2-0
0-1  0-1
3-1  3-1
1-0
WIN
05.03
A. Lustenau – BW Linz
Wil – Xamax 
Jong Utrecht – Maastricht
Sporting – Santa Clara 
2
1
2
over 2.5g
2.20
2.00
2.70
1.80
0-2
1-0
0-1
2-1
WIN
06.03
Doncaster – Plymouth
Sheffield Utd – Southampton
Millwall – Blackburn
Koper – Domžale
1
2
2
2
2.00
2.10
3.10
2.15
2-1
0-2
0-2
0-2
WIN
07.03
Huesca – Celta Vigo
Verona – AC Milan
Randers – Lyngby
2
2
2
2.60
2.45
3.20
3-4
0-2
1-2
WIN
09.03
Avranches – Orleans
Bristol Rovers – Accrington
Plymouth – Wigan
Notts County – Halifax
2
1
under 2.5g
2
2.60
2.70
1.80
3.40
1-2
4-1
0-2
1-2
WIN
10.03
Manchester City – Southampton
Saarbrucken – Zwickau
Bayern II – Verl
Liverpool – RB Leipzig
over 3.5g
1
2
1
2.10
2.10
2.90
2.35
5-2
1-2
1-2
2-0
Lose
11.03
Ajax – Young Boys 
Dyn. Kiev – Villarreal
Tabor Sezana – O. Ljubljana 
Al Wehda – Al-Hilal
Tottenham – Dinamo 
Al Ahli SC – Al Nasr Riyadh
Slavia Prag – Rangers
1
under 2.5g
2
over 2.5g
1
BTS
x2 (double ch)
1.65
1.90
1.85
1.80
1.50
1.90
1.70
3-0
0-2
0-3
2-4
2-0
1-2
1-1
WIN
12.03
Walsall – Barrow 
Eindhoven – Almere
Breda – Helmond 
Roda – Jong Ajax
Belchatow – Termalica B-B. 
under 2.5g
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
over 2.5g
2
1.80
3.10
2.60
2.45
1.70
0-1
1-3  1-3
3-2
2-2
1-2
WIN
14.03
Leicester – Sheffield Utd 
Logrones – Malaga
St. Gallen – Young Boys 
Ajka – Szolnoki 
Baltika – SKA Khabarovsk 
1-1 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
over 3.5g
1
1
2.30
1.70
2.60
1.60
1.80
1-0  5-0
0-1
2-2
1-0
2-0
WIN
16.03
Rotherham – Watford 
Crawley – Walsall 
Stockport – Barnet 
Derby – Brentford 
Salford – Colchester
2
under 2.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
2
1
1.80
1.80
2.30
2.00
1.75
1-4
1-1
1-0 2-1
2-2
0-0
Lose
19.03
Altay – Menemenspor
Piast – Cracovia 
Galatasaray – Rizespor
Osijek – Lokomotiva 
1-1 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
over 3.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
2.40
1.60
2.60
2.00
2-0  3-0
2-0
3-4
1-0  2-0
WIN
20.03
FC Koln – Bor. Dortmund 
Portimonense – Porto 
Espanyol – Logrones
Scunthorpe – Southend 
over 3.5g
2-2 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
2.60
2.40
2.40
1.80
2-2
0-1  1-2
3-0  4-0
1-1
WIN
21.03
Ponferradina – Almeria
Lyon – PSG
Hoffenheim – Mainz
1
2
2
3.80
2.10
3.80
2-1
2-4
1-2
WIN
23.03
Blackpool – Peterborough
Oldham – Exeter
Annecy – Orleans
1
over 2.5g
1
2.80
2.10
3.60
3-1
2-1
2-0
WIN
26.03
Saoura – Setif
Academico Viseu – Varzim
Dundalk – Finn Harps
MS Kafr Qasim – Beitar Shimshon
1
2
over 2.5g
1
2.00
2.80
1.90
2.40
1-0
0-1
1-2
2-1
WIN
27.03
Milton Keynes – Doncaster
Harrogate – Southend
Sporting Club Lyon – Annecy
Laval – Le Mans
1
under 2.5g
2
1
2.10
1.80
3.70
2.30
1-0
0-1
0-3
2-1
WIN
28.03
Lugo – Sabadell
Pogon Siedlce – Katowice
Roda – Cambuur 
Girona – Albacete
2
2
over 3.5g
1
3.50
1.80
2.60
2.10
0-1
1-2
3-1
2-1
WIN
31.03
Andorra – Hungary
Greece – Georgia 
Moldova – Israel 
Scotland – Faroe Islands 
Ukraine – Kazakhstan
2-2 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
2
1-1 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
1.75
1.70
1.65
1.70
1.70
0-1  1-4
2-0
1-4
1-0  4-0
1-0  1-1
Lose

February:

WIN: 11  Lose: 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date Match Tip Odd Result W/L
02.02
Galatasaray – Basaksehir
Salford – Colchester
Thun – Kriens 
St. Gilloise – Mouscron 
Manchester Utd – Southampton
Aarau – Schaffhausen
1
1
1
over 2.5g
1
both team to score
1.90
1.75
1.60
1.60
1.65
1.60
3-0
posp.
2-0
2-1
9-0
1-6
WIN
04.02
Nordsjaelland – Brondby
Belenenses – Porto
Al-Wahda – Al Sharjah 
Trabzonspor – Denizlispor
over 3.5g
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
2.60
2.40
2.40
0-0  1-0
0-1
0-0  0-0
1-1
Lose
05.02
Reading U23 – WBA U23
Arsenal U23 – Chelsea U23
Aston Villa U23 – Crystal Palace U23
Roda – Jong PSV – over 3.5 goals
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
2.10
2.00
2.30
2.60
5-2
2-2
4-4
5-1
WIN
06.02
Mainz – Union Berlin
Peterborough – Crewe
Newcastle – Southampton
1
1
over 3.5g
3.00
2.10
2.90
1-0
2-0
3-2
WIN
07.02
Bayern II – Uerdingen
Nice – Angers
Parma – Bologna
Rad – Proleter
2
1
2
1
3.00
2.90
2.40
2.70
0-1
3-0
0-3
1-0
WIN
12.02
Jong AZ – Jong Utrecht
Breda – Eindhoven
Celta Vigo – Elche
Sabadell – Zaragoza
over 3.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
2.40
2.70
2.90
1.70
3-2
2-1  2-1
2-0  3-2
1-1
WIN
16.02
Ipswich – Northampton
Eastbourne Boro – Billericay 
Zlatibor Cajetina – TSC Backa Topola
Wycombe – Derby
H. Akko – MS Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
2
2
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
1.70
1.80
1.75
2.00
1.70
1.70
0-0
4-2
0-1
1-2
0-0
0-0
WIN
19.02
A. Bielefeld – Wolfsburg 
A. Lustenau – Lafnitz 
Betis – Getafe
Chelsea U23 – Liverpool U23 
Dordrecht – Breda
2
over 3.5g
1
over 3.5g
2
1.70
2.10
2.00
2.00
1.50
0-3
2-3
1-0
2-3
2-3
WIN
20.02
Fulham – Sheffield Utd
Schalke – Bor. Dortmund
Amiens – Sochaux
FC Oss – Almere
Espanyol – Sabadell 
1
2-2 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
over 3.5g
1
2.20
2.10
1.70
2.20
1.60
1-0
0-2  0-4
0-1
4-2
1-0
WIN
21.02
Lorient – Lille
Real Sociedad – Alaves 
Salzburg – Rapid Vienna
Hertha – RB Leipzig
2
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
2
2.15
2.80
2.60
1.70
1-4
1-0  4-0
4-2
0-3
WIN
23.01
Stockport – Notts County
Aarau – Xamax
FC Volendam – Jong Ajax
C. Rangers – Coleraine
under 2.5g
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
2
1.80
2.70
2.55
1.80
0-0
4-0
3-2
0-2
WIN
27.02
Dijon – PSG
Wolfsburg – Hertha 
Newport – Stevenage
Troyes – AC Ajaccio
Almeria – Lugo
Galatasaray – Erzurum BB
Toulouse – Amiens
2-2 (ht-ft)
1
under 2.5g
1
1
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
1.90
1.80
1.75
1.85
1.70
2.00
1.80
0-2  0-4
2-0
0-0
1-0
4-1
2-0  4-0
3-0
WIN

January:

WIN: 11  Lose: 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date Match Tip Odd Result W/L
02.01
E. Frankfurt – B. Leverkusen
Almere – Graafschap
Bochum – Darmstadt
Dundee FC – Hearts 
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
2.60
2.40
2.80
2.55
2-1
1-0
2-1
3-1
Lose
03.01
Kayserispor – Besiktas
Eibar – Granada
Huesca – Barcelona
FC Volendam – Maastricht
2
1
2-2 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
1.75
2.40
2.45
2.70
0-2
2-0
0-1  0-1
0-1
WIN
05.01
Konyaspor – Galatasaray
Brackley Town – Darlington
Kidderminster – York
Arouca – Academica
over 3.5g
1
over 3.5g
2
2.60
2.00
2.80
4.00
4-3
2-0
2-2
0-2
WIN
08.01
Karlsruher – G. Furth
Chateauroux – Guingamp
Concarneau – Orleans
Rio Ave – Portimonense
over 2.5g
2
over 2.5g
1
1.80
2.45
2.10
2.10
3-2
2-3
1-3
3-0
WIN
09.01
Nimes – Lille
Mainz – E. Frankfurt
Sunderland – Hull
Braintree – Dartford
2-2
2
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
2.90
2.10
1.80
1.80
0-1  0-1
0-2
1-1
2-1
WIN
12.01
Schott Mainz – Grossaspach
Granada – Osasuna
Luton – QPR
Scunthorpe – Salford
2
1
under 2.5g
2
2.10
2.65
1.85
2.55
0-3
2-0
0-2
0-1
WIN
15.01
Montpellier – Monaco 
Brighton U23 – Tottenham U23 
Helmond – Den Bosch
Jong AZ – Almere
over 2.5g
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
2
2.00
2.50
2.40
1.80
2-3
1-5
4-0
2-5
WIN
17.01
Strasbourg – St. Etienne
J. Regensburg – Sandhausen
Olbia – Grosseto
Cercle Brugge – St. Liege
1
over 3.5g
1
2
1.80
2.60
2.40
2.00
1-0
3-1
3-2
0-1
WIN
19.01
Watford – Barnsley
Kaizer – Tshakhuma 
B. Leverkusen – Bor. Dortmund
Mainz – Wolfsburg
1-1 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 2.5g
2
3.00
2.60
1.70
1.80
1-0  1-0
1-0  3-0
2-1
0-2
WIN
22.01
Rapid Vienna – Sturm Graz
Lierse K. – Club Brugge U23
Osnabruck – Erzgebirge Aue
1
over 3.5g
2
2.10
2.40
3.50
4-1
3-1
0-1
WIN
24.01
Juventus – Bologna
Elche – Barcelona
LASK – Tirol 
Yeni Malatyaspor – Galatasaray
1-1 (ht-ft)
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
2
2.40
2.20
2.70
1.85
1-0  2-0
0-1  0-2
2-4
0-1
WIN
26.01
WBA – Manchester City
Rapid Vienna – St. Polten
FC Emmen – PSV 
Southend – Bradford City
Altrincham – Wealdstone
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
2-2 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
1.70
2.60
2.00
1.80
1.70
0-4  0-5
posp.
0-0  0-2
1-3
2-0
Lose
30.01
Manchester City – Sheffield Utd 
Valencia – Elche
Rotherham – Swansea 
Sheffield Wed – Preston
Hull – Swindon
Barnet – Torquay
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
2
under 2.5g
1
2
1.70
1.60
2.15
1.80
1.60
1.70
1-0  1-0
1-0
1-3
1-0
1-0
0-2
WIN

 

December:

WIN: 14  Lose: 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date Match Tip Odd Result W/L
02.12
Hull – Doncaster
Cartagena – Espanyol 
Havant & W – Hemel Hempstead 
Krasnodar – Rennes 
over 2.5g
2
over 2.5g
under 2.5g
2.20
2.10
1.90
1.75
2-1
1-3
2-3
1-0
WIN
03.12
AC Milan – Celtic
Antwerp – Ludogorets
Qarabag – M. Tel Aviv
Alkmaar – Napoli
1-1 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
2
under 2.5g
2.30
2.30
2.00
2.10
2-2  4-2
1-0  3-1
1-1
1-1
Lose
04.12
Nimes – Marseille 
Hertha – Union Berlin
Chelsea U23 – Leicester U23 
Waregem – Anderlecht
2
over 3.5g
over 2.5g
over 3.5g
2.00
3.20
1.60
2.40
0-2
3-1
2-1
2-2
WIN
05.12
West Ham – Manchester Utd
Sevilla – Real Madrid
Spezia – Lazio
Montpellier – PSG
2
2
2
2
2.15
2.70
1.60
1.75
1-3
0-1
1-2
1-3
WIN
06.12
Crotone – Napoli 
Schalke – B. Leverkusen
Lyngby – Randers
Vendsyssel – Silkeborg 
2-2 (ht-ft)
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
2.10
2.80
1.80
1.80
0-1  0-4
0-1  0-3
0-3
2-1
WIN
08.12
Zenit – Bor. Dortmund 
PSG – Basaksehir
Watford – Rotherham
Al-Wakra – Al-Sadd
Chiasso – Aarau
Leuven – Mouscron
2
1-1 (ht-ft)
1
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
1.75
1.60
1.70
1.70
1.75
1.65
1-2
3-0  5-1
2-0
1-4
0-2
2-0
Lose
09.12
Aalesund – Strömsgodset
Kristiansund – Odd 
Salzburg – Atl. Madrid 
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
under 2.5g
2.90
3.20
2.60
1-4
4-3
0-2
WIN
10.12
Lech – Rangers
PSV – Omonia
Rijeka – Alkmaar
St. Liege – Benfica
Leicester – AEK
2
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 2.5g
over 3.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
1.70
2.00
1.80
2.80
2.00
0-2
1-0  4-0
2-1
2-2
2-0  2-0
WIN
11.12
Kapfenberg – Horn
Wolfsburg – E. Frankfurt
Anderlecht – Genk
R. Oviedo – Tenerife
over 3.5g
over 2.5g
2
under 2.5g
2.60
1.80
2.50
1.70
4-1
2-1
1-0
4-2
Lose
12.12
RB Leipzig – W. Bremen
Birmingham – Watford
Hull – Shrewsbury 
Bor. Dortmund – Stuttgart
1-1 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
over 3.5g
2.00
1.80
1.90
2.50
2-0  2-0
0-1
0-1
1-5
WIN
13.12
Palermo – Casertana 
B. Leverkusen – Hoffenheim
Lamia – Olympiakos
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 4.5g
2-2 (ht-ft)
2.70
3.50
1.80
1-0  2-0
4-1
0-3  0-3
WIN
16.12
Dijon – Lille
FC Koln – B. Leverkusen
Odd – Molde
Derby – Derby
2-2 (ht-ft)
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 3.5g
under 2.5g
2.60
2.90
2.45
1.80
0-1  0-2
0-2  0-4
1-4
2-0
WIN
18.12
Chelsea U23 – Manchester Utd U23
Birmingham U23 – Sheffield Utd U23
Gol Gohar – Shahr Khodrou
Entella – Pordenone
over 3.5g
2
1
2
2.60
2.20
2.15
2.25
6-1
0-1
3-1
0-1
WIN
19.12
Levante – Real Sociedad
Osasuna – Villarreal
Walsall – Port Vale
Newport – Oldham
Barrow – Cheltenham
2
2
over 2.5g
over 2.5g
2
2.10
2.10
2.00
1.85
2.00
2-1
1-3
4-3
2-4
3-0
Lose
20.12
Brighton – Sheffield Utd
WBA – Aston Villa
Dijon – Monaco 
Lorient – Rennes
Leuven – KV Mechelen
under 2.5g
2
2
2
over 2.5g
1.90
2.10
1.60
2.20
1.70
1-1
0-3
0-1
0-3
1-2
WIN
23.12
Karvina – Pardubice
PSG – Strasbourg 
Spezia – Genoa
Hamilton – Livingston
Lens – Brest 
under 2.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
over 2.5g
2
over 2.5g
1.80
2.20
2.10
1.70
2.00
0-2
1-0  4-0
1-2
1-2
2-1
WIN
26.12
Leuven – Oostende 
Sheffield Utd – Everton
Torquay – Yeovil 
QPR – Swansea 
over 2.5g
2
1-1 (ht-ft)
under 2.5g
1.80
2.20
3.10
1.90
1-2
0-1
 4-0  6-1
0-2
WIN
29.12
Brighton – Arsenal
Burnley – Sheffield Utd 
Barcelona – Eibar 
Shrewsbury – Blackpool
2
1
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
2.40
2.60
2.80
1.90
0-1
1-0
1-1
1-0
WIN

 


 

November:

WIN: 14  Lose: 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date Match Tip Odd Result W/L
01.11
Aston Villa – Southampton
Udinese – AC Milan
Freiburg – B. Leverkusen
Angers – Nice
2
2
2
over 2.5g
2.60
1.90
2.00
2.00
3-4
1-2
2-4
0-3
WON
03.11
Midtjylland – Ajax
Atalanta – Liverpool
Huddersfield – Bristol City
Salzburg – Bayern
Blackpool – Wigan
2
2
over 2.5g
over 3.5g
1
1.60
2.20
1.75
2.30
1.70
1-2
0-5
1-2
2-6
1-0
WON
05.11
Omonia – Granada
Antwerp – LASK
Zorya – AEK
2
2
2-2 (ht-ft)
1.90
2.60
3.90
0-2
0-1
0-2  1-4
WON
06.11
Strasbourg – Marseille
Isloch – FC Minsk
Roskilde – Roskilde KFUM’s
2
over 3.5g
1
2.90
2.80
2.20
0-1
3-4
1-0
WON
07.11
Lida – Sputnik
St. Polten – Tirol
West Ham – Fulham
VSK Aarhus – Brabrand
2
2
1
2
1.75
3.20
1.90
3.30
0-1
0-1
1-0
1-2
WON
08.11
Lorient – Nantes
Genoa – AS Roma
Getafe – Villarreal
Oostende – Club Brugge
2
2-2 (ht-ft)
2
over 3.5g
2.80
2.60
2.20
2.40
1-2
0-1  1-3
1-3
1-3
WIN
10.11
AFC Fylde – Spennymoor
Blyth – Farsley
Crusaders – Coleraine
Gateshead – Curzon Ashton
Hemel Hempstead – Dartford
1
2
1
1
2
2.15
1.80
2.00
1.80
2.00
1-0
1-1
1-0
1-0
1-3
Lose
13.11
Viktoria Koln – Saarbrucken
Sete – Concarneau
Everton – O’Higgins
2
1
2
2.10
2.50
4.30
0-2
2-0
0-1
WIN
14.11
Bristol Rovers – Fleetwood
Alfreton – Farsley
Billericay – Slough
Barnet – Bromley
2
1
1
2
2.30
2.15
2.60
2.40
1-4
3-1
2-0
1-3
WIN
15.11
Leganes – Alcorcon
Åsane – Kongsvinger
Cesena – Ravenna
FeralpiSalo – Triestina
1
over 3.5g
1
1
1.80
2.60
2.00
2.40
1-0
2-2
4-0
2-1
WIN
16.11
Aldershot – Maidenhead 
Dartford – St. Albans
Ebbsfleet – Maidstone 
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
2.80
2.70
2.70
0-0
0-1
0-0
Lost
17.11
Grorud – Strømmen
Sandnes – Stjordals Blink 
Pro Vercelli – Giana Erminio
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
1-1 (ht-ft)
2.80
2.70
2.90
2-1
4-1
2-0  4-0
Lose
21.11
Sylvia – Taby
Utsiktens – Lunds
Oskarshamns – Skövde
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
over 3.5g
2.70
2.85
2.65
3-1
2-2
4-1
WIN
22.11
Aarhus – Midtjylland
Sampdoria – Bologna
Lecco – Pergolettese
Dijon – Lens
2
2
over 3.5g
2
2.10
2.70
2.90
1.75
1-2
1-2
3-2
0-1
WIN
24.11
ND Gorica – Mura
Villefranche – Sete
Mannheim – Duisburg 
Lazio – Zenit
Rennes – Chelsea
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
over 3.5g
1
2
1.75
1.70
2.70
1.75
1.70
0-1
0-1
2-2
3-1
1-2
WIN
25.11
Ajax – Midtjylland
Atl. Madrid – Lok. Moscow
Marseille – Porto
Middlesbrough – Derby
Swansea – Sheffield Wed
D. Dresden – Unterhaching 
1
under 2.5g
x2 (d.chance)
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
1.45
2.30
1.60
1.70
1.70
2.10
3-1
0-0
0-2
3-0
1-1
2-0
Lose
28.11
Manchester City – Burnley
RB Leipzig – A. Bielefeld
FC Emmen – Ajax 
J. Regensburg – Wurzburger Kickers 
WBA – Sheffield Utd
1-1 (ht-ft)
1-1 (ht-ft)
2-2 (ht-ft)
over 2.5g
1
1.80
1.90
1.60
1.80
2.60
3-0  5-0
1-0  2-1
0-3  0-5
2-1
1-0
WIN
29.11
Nottingham – Swansea
Radnik Bijeljina – Krupa 
KV Mechelen – Beerschot VA
Lorient – Montpellier 
Duisburg – D. Dresden
under 2.5g
under 2.5g
over 2.5g
2
2
1.80
1.75
1.70
2.10
1.90
0-1
1-1
2-3
0-1
0-3
WIN

 

October:

WIN: 15  Lose: 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date Match Tip Odd Result W/L
01.10
Liberec – APOEL Nicosia
FC København – Rijeka
Sporting – LASK
1
2
2
2.30
4.20
3.75
1-0
0-1
1-4
WON
02.10
Fiorentina – Sampdoria
SV Sandhausen – FC St. Pauli
İstanbulspor – Bandırmaspor
Royal Antwerp FC – KV Mechelen
1
1
1
over 3.5g
1.70
2.00
2.15
2.70
1-2
1-0
2-1
4-1
Lost
03.10
Real Valladolid – Eibar
Frankfurt – Hoffenheim
Udinese – Roma
2
1
2
4.30
2.70
1.85
1-2
2-1
0-1
WON
04.10
Wolverhampton – Fulham
Atalanta – Cagliari
Parma – Verona
1
over 4.5g
1
1.75
4.80
2.30
1-0
5-2
1-0
WON
08.10
Georgia – Belarus
Norway – Serbia
KuPS – HIFK
1
2
over 3.5g
2.00
3.75
2.85
1-0
1-2
3-2
WON
09.10
Fleetwood Town – Hull City
Næstved BK – BK Avarta
Al-Masry – Ismaily
Le Mans – FC Sète
1
over 3.5g
1
over 2.5g
3.00
2.60
2.30
2.00
4-1
3-0
2-0
1-1
Lost
10.10
Blackpool – Ipswich Town
CE Sabadell – Mirandés
Cheltenham Town – Crawley Town
Scunthorpe – Forest Green 
2
2
1
over 3.5g
3.10
2.60
1.85
2.80
1-4
0-2
2-0
1-4
WON
11.10
Leganés – Girona
SV Telfs – Kufstein
Thisted – Naesby BK
2
over 3.5g
over 4.5g
3.50
1.90
4.20
0-1
2-2
4-2
WON
14.10
Moldova – Slovenia
Croatia – France
Turkey – Serbia
Lithuania – Albania
over 3.5g
2
over 3.5g
under 2.5g
2.90
2.05
2.80
1.90
0-4
1-2
2-2
0-0
WON
16.10
Derby County – Watford
FC Chambly – Clermont 
NK Slaven Belupo – NK Istra 1961
Viborg FF – Fremad Amager
2
2
1
over 3.5g
2.20
1.80
1.80
2.70
0-1
0-3
5-1
3-1
WON
17.10
Chelsea – Southampton
Celta Vigo – Atlético Madrid
Hoffenheim – Borussia Dortmund
Marítimo – Portimonense
over 3.5g
2
2
2
2.40
1.75
1.75
2.80
3-3
0-2
0-1
1-2
WON
18.10
Villarreal – Valencia
Den Haag – Vitesse
Ajax – Heerenveen
Rayo Vallecano – Espanyol
1
2
over 4.5g
1
1.60
1.60
4.10
2.90
2-1
0-2
5-1
1-0
WON
20.10
Bristol City – Middlesbrough
Ascoli – Reggiana
Accrington Stanley – Fleetwood Town
Oxford United – Milton Keynes Dons
2
1
1
over 2.5g
3.10
2.00
2.80
1.80
0-1
2-1
1-0
3-2
WON
23.10
Sassuolo – Torino
Tondela – Portimonense
FC Juniors OÖ – Kapfenberger SV
over 3.5g
1
over 3.5g
2.80
3.80
2.50
3-3
1-0
0-5
WON
24.10
Osasuna – Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla – Eibar
Union Berlin – SC Freiburg
FC Utrecht – FC Twente
1
1
1
over 3.5g
3.20
1.60
2.20
2.80
1-0
0-1
1-0
2-1
Lose
25.10
Real Sociedad – Huesca
Parma – Spezia
Metz – Saint-Étienne
Fortuna Sittard – FC Groningen
1
over 3.5g
1
over 3.5g
1.80
2.40
2.10
2.30
4-1
2-2
2-0
1-3
WON
28.10
Juventus – Barcelona
Brescia – Perugia
Preston – Millwall
CD Castellón – Almería
2
1
2
2
2.45
1.70
3.10
2.60
1-2
3-0
0-2
1-2
WON
30.10
Eibar – Cádiz
Coventry City – Reading
Vejle Boldklub – Randers FC
2
over 3.5g
2
3.40
2.80
2.75
0-2
3-2
0-3
WON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 3 June 2024

Dep. Riestra – River Plate 2 @ 1.45


Tags:​ predict solo today matchsingle bet solo predictsolo predict free soccer predictionsolo predict todaysubscribe solo predictsure win solo predicttoday solo predictVIP SUBSCRIPTION solo predict, best fixed matches free fixed matchesfixed matches, best site for football predictions, free predictions todaybest fixed matches 100% suretoday fixed match sure 100% rigged match, free soccer predictions todaysure winning matchesanalyzed predictions1×2 matchesbetting predictionssure fixed matchesdaily predictions 1×2100% sure soccer predictionoctopus prediction for today match,  free 100 accurate soccer predictionscorrect score prediction formulamatch predictions 100% safe100 sure football predictions,  soccer vista predictions for todaysoccervista tomorrowsoccervista surewinssoccer predictions tomorrowdaily soccer predictionssoccervista yesterday resultssites that predict football matches correctlysite for fixed matchfixed football matches freefree fixed match odd 30free fixed matches for tomorrowSoccerVista – football bettingSoccerVistazulubetZulubet Predictionszulubet predictions for tomorrow matches​zulubet tomorrow, zulubet soccer prediction tomorrowforebet predictionforebet weekendweekend football predictionsweekend fixed matchestoday sure adibet tipadibet tomorrowfootball tips and predictions for tomorrow​soloprediction100% winning tips100% winning fixed matches100 soccer prediction100 winning fixed matches tips100 sure football predictions, best prediction soccerfixed matches1×2 soccer tips1×2 fixedsolopredict100% winning tipsfree fixed matches no paymentfree fixed matches todayfree fixed match for confidencefree fixed matches for tomorrowfree fixed match odd 30free fixed matches forumfree fixed matches blogfixed matches free tipssolopredictsolo predictionsolobetsolopredictionsolo predictsolo predictionssolopredict.comwww.solopredict.comsolo betsolo prediction todaysolo predictions for today’s gamesfree soccer predictions for todayfree fixed match odd 30octopus prediction for today match,  Sure 100% Match FixedDouble Fixed Matches,  Big Odds Fixed MatchesReal Fixed MatchesLegit Fixed MatchFree Fixed Match 1×2Single Fixed Matchtips for betting, betting tips, analyzed tips, betting matches, matches for bettingtickets for betting, free tips, free betting tips, sure tips for betting, sure matchessure tickets for betting, vip tips for betting, paid tips, paid matches, football tips, tips of the day, single tips, best tips, best football tips, free super tips, best tickets for bettingbest free tips, best paid tips, real paid tips, paid matches, soccer matches, profit from betting, fixed matches, best fixed matches, soccer tips, soccer tips1x2100 Sure Ticket Today, Daily fixed matches 100% sure, Win Free Fixed Tips, Accurate Fixed Tip Today, Genuine soccer Predictions Fixed Matches, Win Fixed Match Odds, Match prediction 100 sureGenuine soccer Predictions Fixed Matches, Win Fixed Game Football, Best fixed matches 100% sure, Sure Wins Predictions Fixed Match, Win Betting Tips Today, Correct score Fixed matchesSolo Predictions For Today Games, Win Prediction Soccer Today, 100 winning fixed matches tips, Free 100 Accurate soccer predictions, Win Soccer Match Fixed, Sure Winning tips Today Best PicksHow to find fixed matches 100% sure, Winner Football Tips Free, Real source 30 odds Fixed matches, Amazon Betting Sure Wins, Winning Fixed Matches TodayAccurate Soccer Predictions Genuine tips, Advanced King Fixed Matches 100% Sure, Winning Football Fixed Tips, Scandinavian Fixed Matches 100% Sure, Real Soccer Predict Fixed Correct ScoreSoccerVista Predictions Correct Score Sure Wins, Expert Soccer Predictions & Free Tips, Winning Soccer Match Fixedeasy money, how to profit from betting, vip tickets, combo tips, high odd, real tips for betting, analyzed tips for betting, analyzed tickets, betting company, dropping odds, money from betting

Counter

Banner

Contact

havana.tickets123@gmail.com

Image result for whatsapp png Image result for viber png Image result for telegram png

+389 77 723 406

Betting tips

Strong connection

Support

24 hours 365 days customer service support available to you! Feel free to contact us if any assistance is required. Our experienced team will gladly help you.